Player Statistics, Cardinal Golf Course Peewee, 2019-2020 (Newmarket Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a league outside of the current season. Click here to view leagues in the current season.
PrintCardinal Golf Course Peewee Player Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
6MARTIN C. Deli House Catering (Forest)10282322.803.008
2JUSTIN N. Cardinal Golf Course (White)D16117250.691.1318
11RYAN H. Bradford 1 (Royal Blue) - Steps To A New YouF15183241.201.4014
5OWEN M. Braced for Action (Red)14145241.001.3612
5TYLER P. Cardinal Golf Course (White)F1669240.380.940
5CAMDEN D. Deli House Catering (Forest)16106220.631.000
15ALEXANDER P. Cardinal Golf Course (White)6105201.672.500
13BENJAMIN M. Bradford 2 (Orange) Morby Monteith15143200.931.138
4ELLIOTT M. Cardinal Golf Course (White)F1467200.430.934
6PARHAM D. Armitage Construction (Gold)1695190.560.886
15KIAN D. Armitage Construction (Gold)1647180.250.692
7QUINN R. Bradford 2 (Orange) Morby Monteith1566180.400.800
13OWEN M. Cardinal Golf Course (White)F1647180.250.694
7ANDERSON L. Deli House Catering (Forest)918170.111.000
16JACKSON K. Deli House Catering (Forest)1518170.070.604
12MICHAEL F. Bradford 2 (Orange) Morby Monteith16122160.750.888
7MICHAEL M. Armitage Construction (Gold)16103160.630.8114
9TIMOTHY H. Newmarket Car Club (Pink)14122160.861.000
10TRISTIAN L. Ridge Mechanical (Navy)1565160.400.7322
15PETER E. Deli House Catering (Forest)1626140.130.502
12LANDON C. Bradford 1 (Royal Blue) - Steps To A New YouF1783140.470.656
7COLIN L. Braced for Action (Red)1326140.150.620
15BRYN C. Bradford 2 (Orange) Morby Monteith1645140.250.560
15ETHAN H. Newmarket Car Club (Pink)1645140.250.562
6OWEN R. Ridge Mechanical (Navy)1573130.470.672
10GIANCARLO S. Bradford 3 (Grey)D16130130.810.816
10LUCAS S. Braced for Action (Red)13101120.770.852
11CRISTIANO C. Ridge Mechanical (Navy)1563120.400.600
8MATTHEW T. Ridge Mechanical (Navy)1582120.530.674
2DERRICK H. Braced for Action (Red)1482120.570.712
2JEREMY K. Newmarket Car Club (Pink)1672110.440.562
12KINGSTON K. Deli House Catering (Forest)1115110.090.554
3BRAEDEN L. Bradford 1 (Royal Blue) - Steps To A New YouF1534110.200.472
16JEREMY G. Cardinal Golf Course (White)F1191110.820.912
13ETHAN F. Braced for Action (Red)1453110.360.576
12, 4KAYLEB T. Bradford 3 (Grey)F1634110.190.446
12CHRISTIAN D. Ridge Mechanical (Navy)1524100.130.400
10MICHAEL A. Armitage Construction (Gold)1462100.430.574
2TRIFEN M. Deli House Catering (Forest)1324100.150.460
4ANDREW E. Bradford 2 (Orange) Morby Monteith1624100.130.382
10LIAM H. Cardinal Golf Course (White)F157190.470.532
14AIDAN B. Newmarket Car Club (Pink)151490.070.3310
13ASHWYN M. Armitage Construction (Gold)165290.310.440
9JACK K. Deli House Catering (Forest)151490.070.332
5MICHAEL K. Ridge Mechanical (Navy)150480.000.272
11MATTEO G. Deli House Catering (Forest)132380.150.384
9CALEB P. Bradford 3 (Grey)F152380.130.3312
13YONATAN S. Deli House Catering (Forest)152380.130.330
10NOAH D. Bradford 2 (Orange) Morby Monteith160480.000.256
4SEBASTIAN F. Bradford 1 (Royal Blue) - Steps To A New YouF172380.120.292
Points for Goals: 1, Points for Assists: 2
Goalies
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
0, 01CAMERON M. Ridge Mechanical (Navy)260.00010.500.00%1
1CAMERON S. Bradford 1 (Royal Blue) - Steps To A New You17510.000321.880.00%4
1CAMERON M. Armitage Construction (Gold)15450.000322.130.00%2
1ADRIAN L. Cardinal Golf Course (White)16480.000352.190.00%4
1BRADY G. Bradford 3 (Grey)16480.000402.500.00%2
14CARLOS I. Ridge Mechanical (Navy)12360.000332.750.00%1
1RYLEY S. Bradford 2 (Orange) Morby Monteith15450.000442.930.00%0
6XANDER S. Braced for Action (Red)630.00033.000.00%0
01IAN B. Ridge Mechanical (Navy)130.00033.000.00%0
1TYLER N. Braced for Action (Red)14420.000443.140.00%2
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Newmarket Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Newmarket Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Newmarket Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nmha.ca on Thursday, November 26, 2020 at 10:18 AM