Schedule & Results, U18 BB - White, BB Rep (Newmarket Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Registration
Online Registration General Information
Age Reference Chart
Respect In Sport Parent Program
Respect In Sport - Parent Walkthrough
Rowan's Law
Equipment Required
Financial Assistance
Moving to Newmarket - Residential Transfer Procedure
Refund Policy
Subscribe to Calendars
Tournaments
House League
Play Together Request
OMHA Code of Conduct
House League Coaching Application
Tournament Permit Application
Exhibition Game Permit
Select
Exhibition Game Travel Permit
Tournament Permit Application
Evaluation Passport Instructions
Rep
2024-2025 Rep Coaching Application
Rep Evaluation Policy
Evaluation Passport Instructions
Rep Evaluation Schedule - Fall 2023
U10-U16 WARM-UP SKATE REGISTRATION
2023-2024 Rep Coaches
NMHA Rep Age Exemption Policy
NMHA Age Exemption Waiver Liability
Permission To Skate
Permits
Tournament Permit Application
Exhibition Permit
Police Screening
PVSS Policy
How to apply for PVSS
Association PVSC Request Letter
Risk Management
Code of Conduct
Cyber Bullying
Inappropriate Behaviour Incident Report Form
Apparel
Sponsorship
Sponsorship Opportunities 2022/2023
Online Sponsorship Application
Sponsors
About Us
NMHA By-Laws
Executive & Staff
Office Hours
Newsletters
Record Book
Rep Coach Bios
Andrew Roberts (U8 MD)
Greg Burnham (U9MD - White)
David Coates (U9MD - Red)
Izak Westgate (U10 AA)
Rob Grech (U10 A)
TBD (U10 BB)
Ada Bain (U11AA)
Mike McKeraghan (U11 A)
Patrick Parent (U11 BB)
Reid Black (U12 AA)
William Hutton (U12 A)
Mark Russell (U12 BB)
Pete Orr (U13 AA)
Jon Saunders (U13 A)
Wayne Galata (U13BB)
Jason Bright (U14 AA)
Darran Fischer (U14 A)
Jeff Bauer (U14 BB)
Dave Paterson (U15 AA)
Michael Clarke (U15 A)
Mike Maltais (U15 BB)
Kevin Cordiner (U16 AA)
Jason Cull (U16 A)
Sean Ayre (U16 BB)
Larry Wood (U18 AA)
Todd Eves (U18 A)
Chris Neale (U18 BB - White)
Todd Robinson (U18BB - Red)
Kudos
Coach's Corner
Coach's Resources
Info
General Information
OMHA Coaching Qualification
Trainer Info
Unused Ice Slots
Links
Contact Us
U18 BB - White Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Evaluation Player List
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
BB Rep
U18 BB - White
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
59 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
59 games
All Opponents
59 games
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
2 games
Barrie Colts
4 games
Brampton 45's - Charlton
1 game
Brantford 99ers
2 games
Championship Game
1 game
Erindale
1 game
Finals
1 game
Goulding Park Rangers
1 game
Guelph Gryphons
1 game
Halton Hills Thunder - 1
1 game
King Rebellion
4 games
Kingston
1 game
Leaside Flames Gold
1 game
Markham 1 White
1 game
Markham Waxers team 1
4 games
Markham Waxers team 2
2 games
Markham Waxers team 3
2 games
Markham Waxers team 4
4 games
Milton Winterhawks - Blue
1 game
Milton Winterhawks - White
1 game
North York Knights
1 game
Oakville Rangers Blue
1 game
Parkdale Flames
1 game
Port Credit Storm
3 games
Richmond Hill Jaguars
3 games
Semi - Finals
1 game
Stittsville
1 game
Toronto East Enders
1 game
Toronto Shamrocks
1 game
Toronto Wolverines
1 game
U18 BB - Red
2 games
Upper York Admirals
4 games
Vic Village Orange U18
1 game
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
59 games
All Venues
59 games
Home Venues
Canlan Etobicoke Pad 1
2 games
Classic Rink
1 game
Dwyer Arena
1 game
Hockey Factory Vic Park - Rink 1
1 game
Isatis Sport Chambly
4 games
Leaside Memorial Gardens - Rink A
1 game
Magna Centre (Bobby Forhan)
20 games
Magna Centre (Pfaff)
2 games
Magna Centre (Scotiabank)
2 games
Ray Twinney (1)
4 games
Away Venues
Ajax CC (4)
1 game
Buffalo Riverworks
1 game
Canlan Etobicoke Pad 2
1 game
Canlan Etobicoke Pad 4
1 game
Centennial
3 games
East Bayfield (Purple)
1 game
Eastview
1 game
Elvis Stojko
1 game
Georgina Sutton
1 game
Harbour Centre
1 game
Hockey Factory Vic Park - Rink 2
2 games
Ice Palace (Blue)
1 game
Milliken Mills
2 games
Nobleton Rec
1 game
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
1 game
Trisan Centre
1 game
Village
1 game
×
×
U18 BB - White
Sep 2023
1 tournament
4 games
Oct 2023
6 games
Nov 2023
1 tournament
8 games
Dec 2023
8 games
Jan 2024
1 tournament
9 games
Feb 2024
3 tournaments
12 games
Mar 2024
2 games
Apr 2024
2 tournaments
10 games
March 2024
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs King Rebellion
YS23QA-U18BB-23
Magna Centre (Bobby Forhan)
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Barrie Colts
YS23QA-U18BB-04
Eastview
3-5
L