Record Details, Bantam AA, 2019-2020 (Newmarket Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1273240141282236172415547631
Regular Season1293043211282229172417527238
Playoff7511211153201711128313822
Overall312173104462919648245604013718691
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers440020444001638800367
Barrie Colts30302832019262311110
Burlington Eagles101023000000101023
Forest Hill Force000000110021110021
Greater Toronto Capitals100122000000100122
Guelph Gryphons110062000000110062
Humber Valley101002000000101002
Innisfil Winterhawks110060000000110060
K&B Slovakia Stars000000202026202026
Leaside Flames000000110042110042
London Jr Knights000000110030110030
Markham Waxers2200843201525401136
North Bay Trappers000000110052110052
North Durham Warriors000000110043110043
Oshawa Generals100111000000100111
Richmond Hill Stars421179404071482511423
Riverside Rangers1100701100502200120
Streetsville Tigers110040000000110040
TNT Tornados32109821015253111410
Toronto Royals110060000000110060
Waterloo Wolves000000100122100122
Webster Cyclones000000110041110041
Whitby Wildcats110021000000110021
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers44001823300957700277
Windsor Jr. Spitfires110040000000110040
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports Arena000000110030110030
ACC (3)000000110043110043
Ajax Community Centre110062000000110062
Ajax Community Centre (Ajax) ACC2101023000000101023
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)000000110040110040
Don Beer Arena000000100100100100
Elgin Barrow (East)00000020205102020510
Elvis Stojko000000101001101001
Evinrude Community Centre Leons Pad100111000000100111
Evinrude Community Centre, Leons Pad101002000000101002
Evinrude, Freedom Pad000000110052110052
Georgina Ice Palace110021220071330092
Georgina Ice Palace; Blue Pad101003000000101003
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000100111100111
Kinsmen Civic Centre, PHA000000100122100122
Magna Centre (Pfaff)14113044240000001411304424
Magna Centre (Scotiabank)31111170000003111117
Milliken Mills000000220052220052
Molson Centre000000110031110031
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000100111100111
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000110041110041
Ray Twinney (1)220091000000220091
Stouffville (Pad A)000000330095330095
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000110021110021
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))00000022001022200102
Sutton Arena100122110042210164
Tom Graham (Green)000000101023101023
Westwood Arena, Rink 2110060000000110060
Westwood Arena, Rink 31100601100412200101
Westwood Arena; Rink 1110040000000110040
WFCU AM800110070000000110070
WFCU Centre (AM800)1100402110733210113
WFCU-AM800000000101003101003
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Newmarket Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Newmarket Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Newmarket Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nmha.ca on Wednesday, April 14, 2021 at 12:20 PM