Record Details, Minor PeeWee A (Newmarket Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament9540222374302328169704551
Regular Season1255242481227329422471257190
Playoff4121191762402023103613940
Overall2511113838825814372935019256155181
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers101045110032211077
Barrie 2 Blue101015000000101015
Barrie Colts blue1100322020393120611
Barrie Colts white100133101034201167
Bradford Bulldogs110063100122210185
Brantford 99'ers000000101036101036
Cumberland Jr Grads 110021000000110021
Cumberland Jr. Grads000000110064110064
East Gwillimbury Eagles201110113021121450322225
Georgina Blaze1010382020593030817
Innisfil Winterhawks110074101002211076
King Rebellion1010251010152020310
Lorne Park Clarkson Wild110060000000110060
Markham Waxers302159321010962311518
MISSISSIPPI THUNDER KINGS000000101026101026
NEPEAN RAIDERS BLACK110042000000110042
Nepean Raiders White000000110053110053
NEPEAN RAIDERS WHITE000000110053110053
Nickel City Sharks110021000000110021
Orillia Terriers20200141010143030118
Oshawa Minor Generals000000101005101005
Owen Sound Jr. Attack101013000000101013
Richmond Hill Stars110021110062220083
TNT Tornadoes110053000000110053
TNT Tornados22001651001333201198
Whitby000000110021110021
Whitby Wildcats101013000000101013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BELL Sensplex - Bradley's Insurance000000101026101026
BELL Sensplex - Canadian Tire000000110053110053
BELL Sensplex - Mattamy Homes110042000000110042
Bob Fallis Arena1100601100642200124
Bond Lake Arena2110681010053120613
Bradford Leisure (Blue)000000100122100122
Bradford Leisure Complex - Blue000000110021110021
Bradford Leisure Complex - Green110021000000110021
Brian Orser000000101014101014
East Bayfield (Green)000000101013101013
EGSC (West)0000003021121430211214
Elgin Barrow (East)000000110062110062
Elgin Barrow West(Richmond Hill)000000110053110053
Georgina Sutton000000202059202059
Holly Rec (Rink 2)00000020205102020510
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101002101002
King City000000101015101015
Magna Centre (Honda)211035000000211035
Magna Centre (Pfaff)101078000000101078
Magna Centre (Scotiabank)1010451010362020711
Milliken Mills000000101024101024
Mount Joy000000220085220085
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000100133100133
Nottawasaga Inn Resort & Conference Centre (Centre Ice 1)101013000000101013
Ray Twinney (1)146535051000000146535051
Ray Twinney (2)101005000000101005
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))000000110032110032
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Newmarket Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Newmarket Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Newmarket Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nmha.ca on Sunday, February 23, 2020 at 3:26 PM