Record Details, Benson Kearley (Blue), ATO, 2017-2018 (Newmarket Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110072110072
Regular Season94503145835040461771007191
Playoff2020121411002131201415
Overall11470435910550494921912092108
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 406 Silver McDonald's000000110072110072
Braced For Action (Red)3210141300000032101413
Expedia Cruise Ship Centres (White)1100721100422200114
McDonald's Gold0000003120142131201421
Newmarket Minor Ball Hockey Association (Teal)1010562110141131201917
Pfaff (Orange)101078202081230301520
Rainbow Trophies (Grey)30305190000003030519
Ridge Mechanical (Black)21105111100213210712
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC Ford000000110072110072
Hollingsworth Civic Arena000000110021110021
Magna Centre (Pfaff)000000101049101049
Ray Twinney (1)82603347734036371551006984
Ray Twinney (2)3210101200000032101012
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Newmarket Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Newmarket Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Newmarket Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nmha.ca on Friday, July 10, 2020 at 9:00 AM