Ray Twinney (2), Venues (Newmarket Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
U13 T1
Team Bauer
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 T1
Team Redcrest
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U14 T1
Team Brian Elliott
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U14 T1
Team Connor McDavid
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U14 T1
Team Quinton Byfield
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U12 T1
Team Waterfall
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13/U14 T1
Team Bobby Forhan
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13/U14 T1
Team Gerry Meehan
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
01020304050607
U10/U11 T2
Team Small Fries
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U10/U11 T2
Team McFlurry
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
U14/U15 T2
Newmarket Car Club Team Chev Pickup
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U14/U15 T2
Newmarket Car Club Team Chevy Nova
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
U12/U13 T1
Team McCaffrey
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U12/U13 T1
Team Mulock
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U10 T1
Team Fillet-O-Fish
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 T1
Team Bauer
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 T1
Team Redcrest
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U14 T1
Team Brian Elliott
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U14 T1
Team Connor McDavid
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U14 T1
Team Quinton Byfield
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U12 T1
Team Cabana
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 T1
Team CCM
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice was team 5
U13 T1
Team Yeti
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice was team 6
08091011121314
U10/U11 T2
Team Small Fries
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U10/U11 T2
Team McFlurry
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
U14/U15 T2
Newmarket Car Club Team Chev Pickup
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U14/U15 T2
Newmarket Car Club Team Chevy Nova
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
U12/U13 T1
Team McCaffrey
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U12/U13 T1
Team Mulock
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U10 T1
Team McChicken
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 T1
Team CCM & Team True
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18/U21 T2
Team Hull
7:45 PM
vs. U18/U21 T2 - Team Orr
U18/U21 T2
Team Jagr
9:00 PM
vs. U18/U21 T2 - Team Howe
U12 T1
Team Cabana & Team Hot Tub
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U14 T1
Team Brian Elliott & Team Connor McDavid
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U14 T1
Team Travis Dermott & Team Quinton Byfield
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 T1
Team Cabana
(3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. U12 T1 - Team Hot Tub
U14 T1
Team Brian Elliott
(7-4)
7:45 PM
vs. U14 T1 - Team Travis Dermott
U14 T1
Team Connor McDavid
(10-10)
9:00 PM
vs. U14 T1 - Team Quinton Byfield
U13 T1
Team CCM
6:30 PM
vs. U13 T1 - Team True
U13 T1
Team Yeti
7:45 PM
vs. U13 T1 - Team Bauer
15161718192021
U10/U11 T2
Team Small Fries & Team SnackWrap
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U10/U11 T2
Team Poutine & Team Apple Slices
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
U10/U11 T2
Team McFlurry & Team Donut
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U10/U11 T2
Team Sundae & Team McPie
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
U10 T1
Team McMuffin & Team McNuggets
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U10 T1
Team McChicken & Team Fillet-O-Fish
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U10 T1
Team McDouble & Team Big Mac
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U7 T2
Team 4
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Training
U13 T1
Team CCM
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Training
U18/U21 T2
Team Jagr
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Training
U18/U21 T2
Team Howe
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Training
U12 T1
Team Cabana
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Training
U14 T1
Team Connor McDavid
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Training
U14 T1
Team Quinton Byfield
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Training
U12 T1
Team Hot Tub
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Training
U14 T1
Team Brian Elliott
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Training
U14 T1
Team Travis Dermott
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Training
U13 T1
Team Yeti
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Training
U13 T1
Team True
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Training
22232425262728
U10/U11 T2
Team Poutine
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Training
U10/U11 T2
Team Small Fries
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Training
U10/U11 T2
Team McPie
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Training
U10/U11 T2
Team McFlurry
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Training
U10 T1
Team McMuffin
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Training
U10 T1
Team Fillet-O-Fish
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Training
U10 T1
Team McDouble
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Training
U7 T2
Team 6
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Training
U13 T1
Team Bauer
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Training
U16 T1
Team Kinetic
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Training
U16/U17 T2
Team Leadership
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Training
U12 T1
Team Cabana
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Training
U14 T1
Team Quinton Byfield
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Training
U14 T1
Team Connor McDavid
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Training
U12 T1
Team Hot Tub
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Training
U14 T1
Team Travis Dermott
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Training
U14 T1
Team Brian Elliott
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Training
U13 T1
Team True
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Training
U13 T1
Team Yeti
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Training
2930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
U10/U11 T2
Team Poutine
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Training
U10/U11 T2
Team Small Fries
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Training
U10/U11 T2
Team McPie
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Training
U10/U11 T2
Team McFlurry
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Training
U10 T1
Team McChicken
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Training
U10 T1
Team Quarter Pounder
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Training
U10 T1
Team Cheeseburger
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U7 T2
Team 1
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Training
U13 T1
Team CCM
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Training
U16 T1
Team HVAC
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Training
U16/U17 T2
Team Focused
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Training
U12 T1
Team Cabana
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Training
U14 T1
Team Connor McDavid
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Training
U14 T1
Team Quinton Byfield
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Training
U12 T1
Team Waterfall
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Training
U14 T1
Team Brian Elliott
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Training
U14 T1
Team Travis Dermott
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Training
U13 T1
Team Yeti
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Training
U13 T1
Team True
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Training
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
U10/U11 T2
Team Poutine
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Training
U10/U11 T2
Team Small Fries
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Training
U10/U11 T2
Team McPie
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Training
U10/U11 T2
Team McFlurry
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Training
U10 T1
Team McDouble
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Training
U10 T1
Team Big Mac
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Training
U10 T1
Team McMuffin
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Training
U7 T2
Team 5
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Training
U13 T1
Team Bauer
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Training
U16 T1
Team Refrigeration
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Training
U16/U17 T2
Team Patience
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Training
U12 T1
Team Cabana & Team Waterfall
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U14 T1
Team Connor McDavid & Team Quinton Byfield
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U14 T1
Team Travis Dermott & Team Brian Elliott
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 T1
Team Waterfall
6:30 PM
vs. U12 T1 - Team Cabana
U14 T1
Team Travis Dermott
7:45 PM
vs. U14 T1 - Team Quinton Byfield
U14 T1
Team Brian Elliott
9:00 PM
vs. U14 T1 - Team Connor McDavid
U13 T1
Team True
6:30 PM
vs. U13 T1 - Team Bauer
U13 T1
Team CCM
7:45 PM
vs. U13 T1 - Team Yeti
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ray Twinney (2)
100 Eagle St W , Newmarket, ON  L3Y 6T5
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    33 - 30 - 15
Printed from nmha.ca on Wednesday, November 25, 2020 at 8:36 PM