Ray Twinney (1), Venues (Newmarket Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #6 Black & Timbits Initiation #3 Yellow
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #1 White & Timbits Initiation #5 Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #4 Teal & Timbits Initiation #2 Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11
Team #5 Purple
11:00 AM
vs. U11 - Team #3 Yellow
U11
Team #4 Black
12:00 PM
vs. U11 - Team #6 Orange
U11
Team #2 Green
1:00 PM
vs. U11 - Team #1 Blue
U11 AA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U13 AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U14 MD
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U14 AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U8 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16 AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U10 A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 AA
W (8-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[U18-AA21-047]
U13 A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U16 AA
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[U16-AA-049]
U13 AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12 A
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[U12-A21-86]
U15 MD
L (2-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[U15-MD21-061]
U11 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Oct 31010203040506
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #2 Red & Timbits Initiation #5 Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #6 Black & Timbits Initiation #3 Yellow
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #4 Teal & Timbits Initiation #1 White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11
Team #2 Green
11:00 AM
vs. U11 - Team #6 Orange
U11
Team #5 Purple
12:00 PM
vs. U11 - Team #1 Blue
U11
Team #3 Yellow
1:00 PM
vs. U11 - Team #4 Black
U15 AA
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U14 MD
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U8 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U10 A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16 AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U12 AE
T (1-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[U12-AE21-65]
U13 AE
W (8-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[U13-AE21-84]
U18 AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U16 AA
T (4-4)
8:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[U16-AA-106]
U13 AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12 A
L (2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[U12-A21-88]
U11 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U12 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[U13-A21-110]
07080910111213
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #4 Teal & Timbits Initiation #3 Yellow
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #6 Black & Timbits Initiation #5 Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #2 Red & Timbits Initiation #1 White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11
Team #4 Black
11:00 AM
vs. U11 - Team #5 Purple
U11
Team #3 Yellow
12:00 PM
vs. U11 - Team #2 Green
U11
Team #1 Blue
1:00 PM
vs. U11 - Team #6 Orange
U15 AA
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U13 AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13 A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 MD
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 MD
L (1-11)
8:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[U16-MD21-088]
U11 AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U8 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 MD
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16 AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U10 A
T (5-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[U10 A 4114]
U13 AE
L (5-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[U13-AE21-88]
U16 AA
W (5-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[U16-AA-048]
U13 A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
L (3-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[U18-AA21-046]
U11 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 MD
W (4-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[U15-MD21-073]
NMHA
First Shift Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
14151617181920
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #4 Teal & Timbits Initiation #5 Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #3 Yellow & Timbits Initiation #2 Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #6 Black & Timbits Initiation #1 White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11
Team #3 Yellow
11:00 AM
vs. U11 - Team #1 Blue
U11
Team #6 Orange
12:00 PM
vs. U11 - Team #5 Purple
U11
Team #4 Black
1:00 PM
vs. U11 - Team #2 Green
U13 AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U14 MD
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U14 AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 MD
L (3-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[U16-MD21-087]
U11 AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U8 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U10 A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16 AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 AA
W (9-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[U11 AA 291]
U13 AE
T (7-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[U13-AE21-83]
U18 AA
L (3-6)
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[U18-AA21-049]
U13 A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U16 AA
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[U16-AA-050]
U11 AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12 A
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[U12-A21-96]
U15 MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
First Shift Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U12 AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 A
6:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[U9A(half)64]
U13 A
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[U13-A21-115]
21222324252627
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #5 Blue & Timbits Initiation #2 Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #4 Teal & Timbits Initiation #6 Black
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #1 White & Timbits Initiation #3 Yellow
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11
Team #6 Orange
11:00 AM
vs. U11 - Team #1 Blue
U11
Team #3 Yellow
12:00 PM
vs. U11 - Team #2 Green
U11
Team #5 Purple
1:00 PM
vs. U11 - Team #4 Black
U15 AA
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U13 AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U14 MD
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U14 AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U8 MD
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U10 A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16 AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U10 A
L (0-18)
6:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[U10 A 4120]
U13 AE
L (3-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[U13-AE21-87]
U16 AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U16 AA
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[U16-AA-107]
U11 AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12 A
W (1-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[U12-A21-83]
U14 MD
T (4-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[U14-MD21-068]
NMHA
First Shift Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U11 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U12 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
L (1-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[U13-A21-113]
282930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #1 White & Timbits Initiation #4 Teal
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #5 Blue & Timbits Initiation #3 Yellow
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #6 Black & Timbits Initiation #2 Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11
Team #5 Purple
11:00 AM
vs. U11 - Team #2 Green
U11
Team #1 Blue
12:00 PM
vs. U11 - Team #4 Black
U11
Team #6 Orange
1:00 PM
vs. U11 - Team #3 Yellow
U15 AA
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U14 A
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U13 AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U14 MD
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U14 AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 A
W (1-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[U16-A21-074]
U8 MD
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U8 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U10 A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16 AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U13 AA
6:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[U13 AA21 65]
U13 AE
7:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[U13-AE21-85]
U16 AA
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[U16-AA-053]
U13 A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
8:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[U18-AA21-053]
U8 MD
6:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[U8MD41]
U13 AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
First Shift Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U11 A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U12 A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #1 White & Timbits Initiation #2 Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #4 Teal & Timbits Initiation #6 Black
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #3 Yellow & Timbits Initiation #5 Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11
Team #6 Orange
11:00 AM
vs. U11 - Team #4 Black
U11
Team #1 Blue
12:00 PM
vs. U11 - Team #2 Green
U11
Team #3 Yellow
1:00 PM
vs. U11 - Team #5 Purple
U15 AA
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U13 AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U14 MD
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 MD
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 MD
8:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[U16-MD21-092]
U11 AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U8 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U10 A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16 AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U13 AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 AE
7:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[U13-AE21-91]
U18 AA
9:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[U18-AA21-056]
U13 A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U16 AA
8:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[U16-AA-052]
U8 MD
6:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[U8MD45]
U12 A
7:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[U12-A21-91]
U15 MD
8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[U15-MD21-071]
NMHA
First Shift Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U11 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U10 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[U13-A21-116]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ray Twinney (1)
100 Eagle St W , Newmarket, ON  L3Y 6T5
  • Current Season

    10 - 21 - 5
  • All-Time

    401 - 411 - 111
Printed from nmha.ca on Tuesday, November 30, 2021 at 7:53 AM