Ray Twinney (1), Venues (Newmarket Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
ATO
Benson Kearly IFG (Purple)
(1-2)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - National Sports (White)
[A0007]
ATO
Braced for Action (Orange)
(1-11)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - Allstate (Green)
[A0008]
ATO
Goodfellow Mortgages (Royal Blue)
(1-4)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Expedia CruiseShip Centers (Sky)
[A0009]
Minor PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
W (1-0)
9:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[M-AA19-038]
Minor PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
First Shift Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
ATO
Goodfellow Mortgages (Royal Blue)
(1-8)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - Benson Kearly IFG (Purple)
[A0010]
ATO
Braced for Action (Orange)
(5-6)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - Expedia CruiseShip Centers (Sky)
[A0011]
ATO
Allstate (Green)
(1-0)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - National Sports (White)
[A0012]
BAN
Scotiabank (Pink)
(1-6)
2:00 PM
vs. BAN - C W Coops (Navy)
[B036]
BAN
Braced for Action (Forest)
(2-4)
3:00 PM
vs. BAN - Master Mechanic Aurora (White)
[B017]
BAN
Trust Lift Trucks (Gold)
(2-5)
4:00 PM
vs. BAN - Ridge Mechanical (Red)
[B024]
MMID
Sport Clips (White)
8:00 PM
vs. MMID - Keldan Windows/Doors (Navy)
[MM15]
MMID
High Five Photography (Forest)
9:00 PM
vs. MMID - Benson Kearly IFG (Red)
[MM16]
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE - White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MP-AE19-066]
Minor Bantam A
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[MB-A19-101]
Novice AA
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
NMHA
First Shift Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MP-A19-118]
Minor Bantam MD
T (3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MB-MD19-099]
03040506070809
ATO
National Sports (White)
(2-3)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - Expedia CruiseShip Centers (Sky)
[A0013]
ATO
Allstate (Green)
(3-4)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - Benson Kearly IFG (Purple)
[A0014]
ATO
Goodfellow Mortgages (Royal Blue)
(2-4)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Braced for Action (Orange)
[A0015]
Minor PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE - Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
L (0-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MA-AE-19-72]
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
L (1-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[M-AA19-044]
Minor PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
W (8-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MM-MD19-073]
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
L (4-6)
7:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[A-A-19-104]
Minor Bantam A
W (2-1)
8:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MB-A19-102]
NMHA
First Shift Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
W (8-3)
6:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MP-A19-110]
NMHA
Executive
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Coaches Skill Development Session
10111213141516
ATO
Allstate (Green)
(4-2)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - Goodfellow Mortgages (Royal Blue)
[A0016]
ATO
Braced for Action (Orange)
(0-2)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - National Sports (White)
[A0017]
ATO
Benson Kearly IFG (Purple)
(7-7)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Expedia CruiseShip Centers (Sky)
[A0018]
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE - White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
W (6-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[M-AA19-041]
Minor PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
1:45 PM
@ Mimico Canadiens
Atom A
L (1-11)
6:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[A-A-19-098]
Minor PeeWee AE
T (4-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MP-AE19-074]
NMHA
First Shift Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
T (4-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[B-MD19-101]
17181920212223
ATO
Braced for Action (Orange)
(1-6)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - Benson Kearly IFG (Purple)
[A0019]
ATO
Allstate (Green)
(3-1)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - Expedia CruiseShip Centers (Sky)
[A0020]
ATO
National Sports (White)
(1-2)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Goodfellow Mortgages (Royal Blue)
[A0021]
PeeWee AE - White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[A-AE-19-089]
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE - Red
(3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. PeeWee AE - White
[PW-AE19-070]
Minor Midget MD
T (5-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MM-MD19-085]
Minor PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[M-AA19-037]
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[MB-A19-097]
BAN
Scotiabank (Pink) & Braced for Action (Forest)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
BAN
Master Mechanic Aurora (White)
12:00 PM
vs. BAN - Trust Lift Trucks (Gold)
[B054]
BAN
C W Coops (Navy)
1:00 PM
vs. BAN - Ridge Mechanical (Red)
[B034]
NMHA
First Shift Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts blue
[MP-A19-117]
PeeWee AE - Red
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[PW-AE19-073]
24252627282930
ATO
Braced for Action (Orange) & Expedia CruiseShip Centers (Sky)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Allstate (Green) & National Sports (White)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Goodfellow Mortgages (Royal Blue) & Benson Kearly IFG (Purple)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MP-AA19-048]
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MM-MD19-078]
Minor PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[M-AA19-043]
Minor PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE - Red
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[MB-A19-103]
PeeWee AE - Red
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[PW-AE19-064]
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MB-MD19-094]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
ATO
Benson Kearly IFG (Purple)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - Goodfellow Mortgages (Royal Blue)
[A0027]
ATO
Expedia CruiseShip Centers (Sky)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - Braced for Action (Orange)
[A0026]
ATO
National Sports (White)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Allstate (Green)
[A0025]
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MP-AE19-071]
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MM-MD19-079]
Minor PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[M-AA19-048]
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[MB-A19-104]
BAN
Ridge Mechanical (Red)
1:00 PM
vs. BAN - Braced for Action (Forest)
[B048]
BAN
C W Coops (Navy)
2:00 PM
vs. BAN - Master Mechanic Aurora (White)
[B035]
BAN
Trust Lift Trucks (Gold)
3:00 PM
vs. Bradford Orange
[B026]
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MP-A19-109]
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MB-MD19-101]
Printed from nmha.ca on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 11:48 AM