Magna Centre (Scotiabank), Venues (Newmarket Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26
Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30010203
U15 T1
Team 4 & Team 3
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U15 T1
Team 5 & Team 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 T1
Team 3 & Team 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U14 T1
Team 6 & Team 7
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U14 T1
Team 8 & Team 9
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 T1
Team 2 & Team 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 T1
Team 1 & Team 4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U14 T1
Team 8 & Team 6
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U14 T1
Team 9 & Team 7
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 T2
Team 1 & Team 2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
U8 T2
Team 3 & Team 4
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
U9 T2
High Five Photography Team Burst & High Five Photography Team Aspect
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 T2
Rainbow Promotions Team Award & Rainbow Promotions Team Trophy
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
U9 T2
Armitage Construction Team Bulldozer & Armitage Construction Team Excavator
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U12/U13 T2
Ridge Mechanical Team Duct & Dickie's No Frills Team Won't Be Beat
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
U12/U13 T2
Team Security & Team Financial
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12/U13 T2
Team Insurance & Team Protect
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
U12/U13 T2
Ridge Mechanical Team Heat & Dickie's No Frills Team Flyers
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
04050607080910
U8 T2
Team 5 & Team 6
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
U8 T2
Team 7 & Team 8
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
U9 T2
Armitage Construction Team Bulldozer & Armitage Construction Team Excavator
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 T2
York Simcoe Apraisals Team Value Storm & York Simcoe Appraisals Team Final Countdown
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
U9 T2
High Five Photography Team Burst & High Five Photography Team Aspect
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U12/U13 T2
Team Insurance & Team Protect
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
U12/U13 T2
Ridge Mechanical Team Duct & Ridge Mechanical Team Heat
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12/U13 T2
Dickie's No Frills Team Flyers & Dickie's No Frills Team Won't Be Beat
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
U12/U13 T2
Team Security & Team Financial
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 T1
Team 2 & Team 3
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U15 T1
Team 1 & Team 4
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 T1
Team 3 & Team 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U14 T1
Team 7 & Team 8
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U14 T1
Team 6 & Team 9
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 T1
Team 1 & Team 5
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 T1
Team 1 & Team 4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U14 T1
Team 9 & Team 8
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U14 T1
Team 7 & Team 6
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 T2
Team 3 & Team 2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
U8 T2
Team 4 & Team 1
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
U9 T2
Rainbow Promotions Team Award & Rainbow Promotions Team Trophy
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 T2
High Five Photography Team Burst & High Five Photography Team Aspect
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
U9 T2
York Simcoe Apraisals Team Value Storm & York Simcoe Appraisals Team Final Countdown
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U12/U13 T2
Ridge Mechanical Team Duct & Dickie's No Frills Team Won't Be Beat
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
U12/U13 T2
Team Security & Team Financial
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12/U13 T2
Team Insurance & Team Protect
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
U12/U13 T2
Ridge Mechanical Team Heat & Dickie's No Frills Team Flyers
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
11121314151617
U8 T2
Team 5 & Team 7
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
U8 T2
Team 6 & Team 8
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
U9 T2
York Simcoe Apraisals Team Value Storm & York Simcoe Appraisals Team Final Countdown
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 T2
Armitage Construction Team Bulldozer & Armitage Construction Team Excavator
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
U9 T2
Rainbow Promotions Team Award & Rainbow Promotions Team Trophy
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U12/U13 T2
Team Insurance & Team Protect
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
U12/U13 T2
Ridge Mechanical Team Duct & Ridge Mechanical Team Heat
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12/U13 T2
Dickie's No Frills Team Flyers & Dickie's No Frills Team Won't Be Beat
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
U12/U13 T2
Team Security & Team Financial
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12 T1
Team 2 & Team 4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U14 T1
Team 6 & Team 7
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U14 T1
Team 8 & Team 9
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 T1
Team 1 & Team 3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 T1
Team 4 & Team 3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U14 T1
Team 9 & Team 8
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U14 T1
Team 6 & Team 7
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 T2
Team 3 & Team 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
U8 T2
Team 4 & Team 2
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
U9 T2
High Five Photography Team Burst & Rainbow Promotions Team Award
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 T2
High Five Photography Team Aspect & Rainbow Promotions Team Trophy
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
U9 T2
Armitage Construction Team Bulldozer & York Simcoe Apraisals Team Value Storm
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U12/U13 T2
Ridge Mechanical Team Heat & Ridge Mechanical Team Duct
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
U12/U13 T2
Dickie's No Frills Team Flyers & Dickie's No Frills Team Won't Be Beat
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U12/U13 T2
Team Financial & Team Insurance
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U12/U13 T2
Team Protect & Team Security
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
18192021222324
U8 T2
Team 5 & Team 8
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
U8 T2
Team 6 & Team 7
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
U9 T2
Armitage Construction Team Bulldozer & York Simcoe Apraisals Team Value Storm
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 T2
Armitage Construction Team Excavator & York Simcoe Appraisals Team Final Countdown
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
U9 T2
High Five Photography Team Burst & Rainbow Promotions Team Award
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U12/U13 T2
Ridge Mechanical Team Heat & Ridge Mechanical Team Duct
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
U12/U13 T2
Dickie's No Frills Team Flyers & Dickie's No Frills Team Won't Be Beat
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12/U13 T2
Team Financial & Team Insurance
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
U12/U13 T2
Team Protect & Team Security
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 T1
Team 2 & Team 5
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U15 T1
Team 3 & Team 4
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 T1
Team 4 & Team 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U14 T1
Team 8 & Team 6
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U14 T1
Team 9 & Team 7
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 T1
Team 3 & Team 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 T1
Team 1 & Team 4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U14 T1
Team 6 & Team 9
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U14 T1
Team 7 & Team 8
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 T2
Team 1 & Team 2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
U8 T2
Team 3 & Team 4
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
U9 T2
High Five Photography Team Aspect & Rainbow Promotions Team Trophy
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 T2
High Five Photography Team Burst & Rainbow Promotions Team Award
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
U9 T2
Armitage Construction Team Excavator & York Simcoe Appraisals Team Final Countdown
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U12/U13 T2
Team Financial & Team Protect
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
U12/U13 T2
Team Insurance & Team Security
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U12/U13 T2
Ridge Mechanical Team Duct & Dickie's No Frills Team Flyers
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U12/U13 T2
Ridge Mechanical Team Heat & Dickie's No Frills Team Won't Be Beat
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
25262728293031
U8 T2
Team 7 & Team 8
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
U8 T2
Team 6 & Team 5
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
U9 T2
Armitage Construction Team Excavator & York Simcoe Appraisals Team Final Countdown
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 T2
Armitage Construction Team Bulldozer & York Simcoe Apraisals Team Value Storm
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
U9 T2
High Five Photography Team Aspect & Rainbow Promotions Team Trophy
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U12/U13 T2
Team Financial & Team Protect
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
U12/U13 T2
Team Insurance & Team Security
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12/U13 T2
Ridge Mechanical Team Duct & Dickie's No Frills Team Flyers
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
U12/U13 T2
Ridge Mechanical Team Heat & Dickie's No Frills Team Won't Be Beat
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07
Venue Details
Google Maps
Magna Centre (Scotiabank)
800 Mulock Dr , Newmarket, ON  L3Y 9C1
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    272 - 314 - 88
Printed from nmha.ca on Saturday, October 24, 2020 at 8:33 AM