Magna Centre (Honda), Venues (Newmarket Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
BAN
Armitage Construction (Burgundy)
(3-3)
3:45 PM
vs. BAN - Deli House (Black)
[4116]
BAN
Ridge Mechanical (Sky)
(2-7)
4:45 PM
vs. BAN - Keldan Windows (Red)
[4117]
BAN
Ripples Bathroom Boutique (Green)
(1-1)
5:45 PM
vs. BAN - Benson Kearly (Grey)
[4118]
Novice AA
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
M-J
Sport Clips (Green)
(2-6)
7:45 PM
vs. M-J - Smith Rogers Financial (Sky)
[6202]
M-J
Newmarket Ball Hockey (Burgundy)
9:00 PM
vs. M-J - Braced for Action (Red)
[6203]
Atom A
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE - White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom A
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Team Purchased
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
Novice AA
L (1-2)
1:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-N-AA-18H1]
Atom A
W (4-3)
3:15 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[YS-A-A19-K6]
Minor PeeWee A
T (1-1)
4:45 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-MP-A-18-J5]
PeeWee AE
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
M-J
Buffalo Wild Wings (Gold)
(3-4)
7:45 PM
vs. M-J - National Sports (White)
[6210]
M-J
Smith Rogers Financial (Sky)
(12-2)
9:00 PM
vs. M-J - Braced for Action (Red)
[6212]
Atom A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
W (5-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-MM-MD18-B1]
03040506070809
Atom A
L (2-8)
1:45 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[YS-A-A19-K5]
Minor Atom AA
T (3-3)
3:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-MA-AA-H1]
Minor PeeWee AA
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
W (2-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers White
[YS-MB-MD18-A4]
M-J
Newmarket Car Club (Black)
(7-5)
7:45 PM
vs. M-J - Newmarket Ball Hockey (Burgundy)
[6220]
M-J
National Sports (White)
(8-3)
9:00 PM
vs. M-J - Telus (Grey)
[6222]
Atom A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
W (2-0)
9:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-MM-MD18-B5]
10111213141516
Novice AA
L (0-8)
1:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-N-AA-J6]
Atom AA
L (3-4)
3:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-AAA19-J2]
Minor PeeWee A
W (5-3)
4:45 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-MPW-A-18-O-1]
Minor Bantam AA
W (4-2)
6:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-MB-AA18-J2]
M-J
Braced for Action (Red)
(0-3)
7:45 PM
vs. M-J - Sport Clips (Green)
[6230]
M-J
Buffalo Wild Wings (Gold)
(10-11)
9:00 PM
vs. M-J - Telus (Grey)
[6232]
Atom A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
W (6-1)
7:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-MPW-AA-18-I1]
Atom AA
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
17181920212223
Novice AA
L (0-3)
1:45 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-N-AA-J5]
Atom AA
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
W (3-1)
4:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-MPW-AA-18-I3]
Minor Bantam AA
W (5-3)
6:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-MB-AA18-J4]
M-J
Telus (Grey)
(1-12)
7:45 PM
vs. M-J - National Sports (White)
[6236]
M-J
Newmarket Car Club (Black)
(1-5)
9:00 PM
vs. M-J - Wimpy's (Blue)
[6237]
Atom A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-MM-AA18-M5]
BAN
Deli House (Black) & Ripples Bathroom Boutique (Green)
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Team Purchased
24252627282930
Minor Atom AE
1:45 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE - White
W (3-0)
3:15 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[YS-MPW-AE-18-O2]
PeeWee AA
W (4-3)
4:45 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-PW-AA-18-K1]
Minor Bantam MD
W (4-3)
6:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-MB-MD18-C3]
M-J
National Sports (White)
7:45 PM
vs. M-J - Telus (Grey)
[6236]
M-J
Buffalo Wild Wings (Gold)
9:00 PM
vs. M-J - Mary Brown's (Teal)
[6238]
Atom A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
7:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-PW-AA-18-K3]
MMID
6:30 PM
Morby Monteith (Bradford) @ Minor Midget
M-J
7:45 PM
MJ 10th Place @ MJ 9th Place
Minor Midget A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
TK
Tyke #4 & Tyke #6
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Jamboree
TK
Tyke #1 & Tyke #2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Jamboree
TK
Tyke #3 & Tyke #5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Jamboree
PW
Peewee SnapD
10:30 AM
vs. PW - Peewee Telus White
PW
Peewee Telus Gold
11:45 AM
vs. PW - Ripples Bathroom Boutique
PW
Peewee Telus Black
1:00 PM
vs. PW - Peewee Telus Grey
M-J
2:30 PM
MJ 8th Place @ MJ 7th Place
M-J
3:45 PM
MJ 6th Place @ MJ 5th Place
M-J
5:00 PM
MJ 4th Place @ MJ 3rd Place
M-J
6:15 PM
MJ 2nd Place @ MJ 1st Place
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Minor Atom AE
1:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-MA-AE19-J6]
PeeWee AA
3:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-PW-AA-18-K5]
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Printed from nmha.ca on Monday, March 25, 2019 at 12:07 AM