Ray Twinney (1), Venues, McAtom Team #2, U11 (Newmarket Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2023Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #5 Blue & Timbits Initiation #1 White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #4 Green & Timbits Initiation #2 Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #6 Black & Timbits Initiation #3 Yellow
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11
McAtom Team #2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11
McAtom Team #4
(0-1)
11:00 AM
@ U11 - McAtom - Armitage Construction
U11
McAtom - Straw Construction
(5-4)
12:00 PM
@ U11 - McAtom - Stateview Homes
U9 MD - White
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U13 BB
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U14 AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U15 MD
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 MD
(4-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[YS22-U16MD-136]
U14 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 AA
(2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS22-U18AA-056]
U10 AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 BB
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16 A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U10 A - White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 BB
(3-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[U13BB-22-23-097]
U18 AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U16 AA
(1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Team Philadelphia
[451]
U14 AA
(1-1)
11:40 AM
vs. Mid-State Mustangs
[2]
U16 AA
(1-2)
12:45 PM
@ Gloucester Rangers
[458]
U16 AA
(1-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Alaska Oilers
[463]
U16 A
7:35 PM
vs. Lancaster Firebirds
[424]
Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101020304
U12 AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U10 AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U16 A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 A
(8-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[YS22-U18A-118]
U10 A - White
(4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[U10A-144]
U14 A
(3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[YS22-U14A-129]
U18 AA
(1-2)
9:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS22-U18AA-055]
U13 A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U16 A
8:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[YS22-U16A-105]
U9 MD - Red
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
8:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[U13AA-22-23-72]
U10 A - Red
5:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[U10A-135]
U18 MD
8:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[YS22-U18MD-152]
05060708091011
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #6 Black & Timbits Initiation #2 Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #5 Blue & Timbits Initiation #3 Yellow
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #4 Green & Timbits Initiation #1 White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11
McAtom Team #3
10:00 AM
@ U11 - McAtom - Armitage Construction
U11
McAtom Team #2
11:00 AM
@ U11 - McAtom - Stateview Homes
U11
McAtom - Straw Construction
12:00 PM
@ U11 - McAtom Team #4
U9 MD - White
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U11 A
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U14 AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 AA
8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS22-U18AA-057]
U10 AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12 BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 A
8:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS22-U16A-102]
U8 MD
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 A
7:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[U13A-22-23-103]
U18 AA
9:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS22-U18AA-049]
U13 A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U16 A
8:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS22-U16A-109]
U13 BB
6:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[U13BB-22-23-093]
U13 AA
8:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[U13AA-22-23-65]
U10 AA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U10 A - Red
5:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Jr Blues
[U10A-137]
U15 MD
7:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS22-U15MD-164]
U18 MD
8:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS22-U18MD-151]
12131415161718
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #2 Red & Timbits Initiation #1 White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #4 Green & Timbits Initiation #3 Yellow
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #6 Black & Timbits Initiation #5 Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11
McAtom - Stateview Homes
10:00 AM
@ U11 - McAtom Team #4
U11
McAtom Team #3
11:00 AM
@ U11 - McAtom - Straw Construction
U11
McAtom Team #2
12:00 PM
vs. U11 - McAtom - Armitage Construction
U9 MD - White
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U16 AA
2:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS22-U16AA-0056]
U11 A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U12 AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U10 AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 BB
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16 A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U10 A - White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 A
7:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[U13A-22-23-098]
U18 AA
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS22-U18AA-053]
U13 A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U16 A
8:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Jr Blues
[YS22-U16A-106]
U9 MD - Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U12 A
6:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[U 12A - 22-23-125]
U13 AA
8:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[U13AA-22-23-64]
U10 AA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U10 A - Red
5:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[U10A-143]
U15 MD
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS22-U15MD-161]
19202122232425
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #3 Yellow & Timbits Initiation #2 Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #5 Blue & Timbits Initiation #4 Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #6 Black & Timbits Initiation #1 White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11
McAtom - Straw Construction
10:00 AM
@ U11 - McAtom - Armitage Construction
U11
McAtom Team #2
11:00 AM
@ U11 - McAtom Team #4
U11
McAtom Team #3
12:00 PM
@ U11 - McAtom - Stateview Homes
U9 MD - White
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U11 A
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U14 AA
3:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS22-U14AA-054]
U14 A
5:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[YS22-U14A-118]
U16 A
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS22-U16A-107]
U16 MD
8:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[YS22-U16MD-140]
U13 BB
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U10 AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U14 A
7:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[YS22-U14A-119]
U15 MD
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers MD 1
[YS22-U15MD-160]
U10 A - White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[U13BB-22-23-096]
U18 AA
9:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS22-U18AA-052]
U16 A
8:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS22-U16A-096]
U9 MD - Red
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U10 A - Red
5:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[U10A-141]
262728Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #3 Yellow & Timbits Initiation #1 White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #6 Black & Timbits Initiation #4 Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TKIN
Timbits Initiation #5 Blue & Timbits Initiation #2 Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11
McAtom Team #2
10:00 AM
@ U11 - McAtom - Straw Construction
U11
McAtom Team #4
11:00 AM
@ U11 - McAtom Team #3
U11
McAtom - Stateview Homes
12:00 PM
@ U11 - McAtom - Armitage Construction
U14 AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 A
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[YS22-U15A-112]
U16 MD
8:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[YS22-U16MD-138]
U9 MD - Red
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11
View Another Team
View Another League
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Newmarket Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Newmarket Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Newmarket Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ray Twinney (1)
100 Eagle St W , Newmarket, ON  L3Y 6T5
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from nmha.ca on Thursday, February 2, 2023 at 10:03 AM