Record Details, Wimpy's (Blue), M-J, 2018-2019 (Newmarket Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110063101026211089
Regular Season221651925820711288894223163180147
Overall231751986121712290954424173188156
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Braced for Action (Red)431019123111161274213524
Buffalo Wild Wings (Gold)211066202081041301416
Mary Brown's (Teal)1010134130102251401125
National Sports (White)2110551010353120810
Newmarket Ball Hockey (Burgundy)3210108220010454102012
Newmarket Car Club (Black)4400166220011466002710
Smith Rogers Financial (Sky)4400168202071164202319
Sport Clips (Green)1100533120181942202322
Telus (Grey)2101201020117841122718
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bradford Leisure Complex - Blue129214332101017139314439
Bradford Leisure Complex - Green1183055293120915149506444
Magna Centre (Honda)0000005221231852212318
Magna Centre (Pfaff)0000005131262651312626
Magna Centre (Scotiabank)0000007340312973403129
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Newmarket Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Newmarket Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Newmarket Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nmha.ca on Saturday, April 4, 2020 at 4:30 PM