Record Details, Minor Bantam MD, 2018-2019 (Newmarket Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament972023151082030131915405328
Regular Season1815217226171331612935285213355
Playoff532011932109785302016
Overall3225611065030236110049624812220699
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
2 versus 3000000110020110020
Applewood Coyotes000000101004101004
Aurora Tigers430114344001048701247
Barrie Colts9540212052301217147703337
Brampton 45"s000000110040110040
Cambridge Hawks110030000000110030
Duffield Devils000000110051110051
Georgina Blaze000000110030110030
Kitchener Rangers MD000000101002101002
Leaside Flames202048000000202048
London Bandits220042000000220042
London Bandits MD000000110052110052
Markham 1 White000000110050110050
Markham 2 Blue110042000000110042
Markham Waxers000000110032110032
Markham Waxers Blue3300186430116776013413
Markham Waxers White66002464310106109103412
North London MD110021000000110021
Richmond Hill Stars330012244002547700376
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC Ford220061000000220061
ACC Lincoln110021000000110021
Allandale Rec (Blue)000000211076211076
ARC East110021000000110021
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)000000110041110041
Bond Lake00000011001021100102
Canlan Ice Sports 32101072200825410189
Canlan Ice Sports - Etobicoke000000211034211034
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke101014000000101014
Canlan Ice Sports -Etobicoke000000110051110051
Centennial00000054012085401208
East Bayfield (Green)000000110043110043
Elvis Stojko000000110060110060
HANS000000110020110020
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000101014101014
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101004101004
Magna Centre (Honda)12101144200000001210114420
Magna Centre (Pfaff)65102270000006510227
Magna Centre (Scotiabank)42201060000004220106
Milliken Mills000000211044211044
Mount Joy000000110021110021
NICHA- Earl Nichols A110021000000110021
Ray Twinney (1)110072000000110072
SAC000000110040110040
SARC W000000110032110032
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000110010110010
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))000000110021110021
Tom Graham (Burgundy)000000110062110062
Tom Graham (Green)000000110030110030
WF CC Colins Clothiers 000000110052110052
WF Tony's000000101002101002
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Newmarket Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Newmarket Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Newmarket Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nmha.ca on Wednesday, April 14, 2021 at 12:28 PM