Record Details, Bantam, 2014-2015, A (Newmarket Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100133100133200266
Tournament422044000000422044
Regular Season153933352153111295130620462103
Playoff6240132261501425123902747
Overall26715453812241624679481131699160
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers504172051221117101631837
Barrie Colts303061320202115050824
Bradford Bulldogs302125101003403128
Clarkson Hurricanes110010000000110010
East Gwillimbury Eagles20201131010173030220
Innisfil Winterhawks1100532020483120911
Markham Waxers42111111303051272411623
Midland Centennials110010000000110010
Nobleking Knights211075101023312098
Orillia Terriers10101220207113030813
Richmond Hill Stars100111202015302126
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2110108330013254102310
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ARCW000000100133100133
Aurora CC (Pad 1)000000100144100144
Aurora CC (Pad 2)000000110021110021
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000101003101003
Bradford Leisure Complex Green211011000000211011
Brian Orser00000020207112020711
Centennial000000101024101024
EGSC (West)000000101017101017
Holly Rec (Rink 2)00000020202112020211
Innisfil Rec (Gold)000000101024101024
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101024101024
Magna Centre (Bobby Forhan)101014000000101014
Magna Centre (Honda)100133000000100133
Nobleton Rec000000101023101023
Nottawasaga Centre Ice 2110010000000110010
NTRC #1101023000000101023
Ray Twinney (1)20512345700000002051234570
Stouffville (Pad A)000000220061220061
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000110071110071
Stronach ARC (West)000000202029202029
Tom Graham (Burgundy)000000202015202015
Village000000202038202038
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Newmarket Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Newmarket Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Newmarket Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nmha.ca on Tuesday, January 26, 2021 at 10:25 PM