Record Details, Novice, 2014-2015, AA (Newmarket Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament31206105230121383501823
Regular Season1549236411559135513091837192
Playoff6510301572411628137514643
Overall2410122726627916263925119284135158
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers3120895140111682601925
Barrie Colts20204102110534130913
Belleville Jr. Bulls101025000000101025
Caledon Hawks110042000000110042
Georgina Blaze20201720202104040317
Gloucester Rangers000000101013101013
Markham Waxers412178312091472411622
Richmond Hill Stars421115971511837113623346
Seaway Valley Rapids101003000000101003
TNT Tornadoes000000110040110040
TNT Tornados321019931116663212515
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers33001243300736600197
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Red)000000101012101012
Aurora CC (Pad 1)000000101012101012
Aurora CC (Pad 2)00000020205102020510
Bond Lake000000101017101017
Cataraqui101025101013202038
Centennial000000211088211088
Elgin Barrow (East)0000004121132141211321
Georgina Ice Palace Blue Pad000000101037101037
Georgina Ice Palace Green Pad000000110031110031
Georgina Ice Palae000000101012101012
Georgina Sutton Arena110042000000110042
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000110041110041
Ice Palace (Blue)00000020202102020210
Kinsmen101003110040211043
Magna Centre (Honda)166825140000000166825140
Magna Centre (Pfaff)321098000000321098
Magna Centre (Scotiabank)110032000000110032
Milliken Mills000000101016101016
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000100111100111
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000211055211055
Ray Twinney (1)101036000000101036
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000330073330073
Stronach ARC (East)000000101023101023
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Newmarket Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Newmarket Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Newmarket Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nmha.ca on Sunday, October 2, 2022 at 4:16 PM