Record Details (Newmarket Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition23107669481813326338412310813286
Tournament190101701956245616375682042249235317613839984948
Regular Season31912314848892104335412016668862110467324331411617542147
Playoff12291325115681394927817271100
Overall54423623474155515985502142459113861683109445047916529413281
Results By Team
(Minimum 33 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A20316140144182151268838531266232
Atom AA2141342568203152278141728652149
Atom AE238132607123107660584618208120129
Bantam A23119351442310494234462113129378
Bantam AA24166283352416446534483210614869
Bantam MD272151112431611507130433210118373
Midget A21885576723811445594416199102126
Midget AA2011634938191063454239211269480
Minor Atom A223172281132341634013945733568252
Minor Atom AA20415137112201154288640530565198
Minor Bantam A19113573332010916551392112613884
Minor Bantam AA241284825621107471524522158153108
Minor Bantam MD21415259902051414388419293102178
Minor PeeWee A2310103687821810360754418206128153
Minor PeeWee AA27188182392520328734523811316973
Minor PeeWee AE218767249201010061634118176133112
PeeWee A17971514017674485634151459996
PeeWee AA241374714425119581584924169152102
PeeWee AE - Red1913429351181224783237256617183
PeeWee AE - White231175907221910259804420177149152
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 8 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers4520169115114441817910910489383318224218
Barrie Colts43142541011553811225821368125479183291
Bradford Bulldogs19810149712061044867391420597138
Bradford Grey211044114252717135353121
Bradford Orange195122659124217554112437297119203
Bradford Royal Blue1238123292981655892411124681121
East Gwillimbury Eagles104332525103432731207765256
Georgina Blaze195955379204124416239921994141
Innisfil Winterhawks102713041815215271831234568
King Rebellion1669166691585257373114143123106
Markham Waxers34101957011137141498110371243314151214
Orillia Terriers18693398313382275231917566135
Peterborough Petes6222171452211116114432830
Richmond Hill Stars331811410486291213482826230248186168
TNT Tornados2211101706026185386504829154156110
Whitby Wildcats7520211562401320137603435
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers29131249492309165751265922289169218
Results By Venue
(Minimum 9 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)000000199824543199824543
Bob Fallis000000429161777108429161777108
Bradford Leisure (Blue)00000021511548722151154872
Bradford Leisure (Green)00000024616259982461625998
Centennial000000209835258209835258
EGSC (West)000000103432731103432731
Georgina Sutton000000163943048163943048
Holly Rec (Rink 2)00000021811257642181125764
Magna Centre (Bobby Forhan)2911144749200000029111447492
Magna Centre (Honda)3712250901735131918421328199191
Magna Centre (Pfaff)116505214329345202015118505414330350
Magna Centre (Scotiabank)9632541026633351311117101335711277350
Milliken Mills000000154832454154832454
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)00000016114151341611415134
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)0000009612331696123316
Ray Twinney (1)8835312226627811004289363122270280
Ray Twinney (2)801705412172012138725
Stouffville (Pad A)000000157713756157713756
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000163944472163944472
Printed from nmha.ca on Sunday, January 19, 2020 at 12:31 PM