Record Details (Newmarket Minor Hockey)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1256132261510418238271510211464
Tournament6501194440024410901438
Regular Season00000022001022200102
Overall181062513021164111644392610316774
Results By Team
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U14 A10102422001713210195
U14 AA21105333001465410199
U14 BB2020283210141152301619
U15 AA420284431016785122411
U16 A6510206440028310910489
U16 AA1010122011683021710
U16 MD220013322001944400327
U18 A000000101024101024
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers202047321011852301515
Caledon Hawks1010161010052020111
Georgina Blaze11006222002033300265
Halton Hills Thunder220090000000220090
North Durham Warriors 100122101034201156
Orangeville Flyers 2200612200734400134
Oshawa Generals101012110084211096
Whitby Wildcats21102222001324310154
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Arena000000220073220073
Elvis Stoijko (Richmond Hill)210131000000210131
Magna Centre (Bobby Forhan)52301490000005230149
Magna Centre (Pfaff)211043000000211043
Ray Twinney (1)42111380000004211138
Tom Graham00000022001812200181
Printed from nmha.ca on Sunday, October 2, 2022 at 3:45 PM