Record Details (Newmarket Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition321010773222222105323229
Tournament10622342663122212169345638
Regular Season1778264661559138503212173102116
Overall301511410899281112582845826239190183
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10 A101011621105103120626
U10 AA3111121121105652211717
U11 A100122101023201145
U11 AA110065211012932101814
U12 A2020381010023030310
U12 AA22008531117853111513
U13 A10103420202113030515
U13 AA311112114112141172232622
U13 AE110031000000110031
U14 A101013000000101013
U14 AA66003262200838800409
U14 MD110072000000110072
U15 A000000220071220071
U15 AA1100532101853201138
U15 MD000000201127201127
U16 A20204100000002020410
U16 AA000000110061110061
U18 A3111791010124121811
U18 AA101023101035202058
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers22001155131122173312326
Barrie Colts101037403191750411224
Bradford Bulldogs4211121411004053111614
Garden City20117100000002011710
Georgina Blaze202047000000202047
Halton Hills Thunder101014101012202026
Markham Waxers101014312091141301015
Niagara Falls Flyers110031110062220093
North Durham Warriors1100701100522200122
Orillia Terriers100122101015201137
Richmond Hill Stars22007232101275410199
TNT Tornados5320221511002064202415
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ARCW00000020203102020310
Bradford Leisure Complex201136101012302148
Ed Sackfield (South)000000211075211075
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000311157311157
Magna Centre (Pfaff)7421271900000074212719
Magna Centre (Scotiabank)6411321600000064113216
Ray Twinney (1)5140111500000051401115
Seymour Hannah Sports Complex220062000000220062
Seymour-Hannah Sports Complex - Sportsplex 3000000220083220083
View AllOur Sponsors
  • High Five Photography
  • Tim Hortons
  • Keldan Windows
    
  • Ridge Mechanical
  • Armitage Construction
  • Smith Rogers Financial
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Newmarket Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Newmarket Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Newmarket Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nmha.ca on Friday, October 22, 2021 at 12:10 AM