Schedule & Results (Newmarket Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 26 202111:30 AM U11 AATBA Alder Arena
Oct 16 202112:00 PM U8 MDBradford BulldogsMagna Centre (Honda)
Oct 16 20214:15 PM U16 MDAurora BlackACC Lincoln
Oct 23 202112:30 PM U8 MDBradford BulldogsBradford Bob Fallis Arena
Oct 27 20218:30 PM U18 ACaledon Hawks Caledon East (Pad 1)
Oct 31 20217:45 AMU8/U9Team #4 PurpleTeam #5 BlackMagna Centre (Honda)
Oct 31 20218:45 AMU8/U9Team #3 OrangeTeam #6 SilverMagna Centre (Honda)
Oct 31 20219:45 AMU8/U9Team #2 WhiteTeam #1 RedMagna Centre (Honda)
Nov 07 20217:45 AMU8/U9Team #3 OrangeTeam #2 WhiteMagna Centre (Honda)
Nov 07 20218:45 AMU8/U9Team #1 RedTeam #5 BlackMagna Centre (Honda)
Nov 07 20219:45 AMU8/U9Team #4 PurpleTeam #6 SilverMagna Centre (Honda)
Nov 07 20216:30 PM U18 ACaledon Hawks Magna Centre (Bobby Forhan)
U9A(half)62Nov 13 202112:00 PM U9 AGeorgina BlazeMagna Centre (Honda)
Nov 14 20217:45 AMU8/U9Team #5 BlackTeam #6 SilverMagna Centre (Honda)
Nov 14 20218:45 AMU8/U9Team #2 WhiteTeam #4 PurpleMagna Centre (Honda)
Nov 14 20219:45 AMU8/U9Team #1 RedTeam #3 OrangeMagna Centre (Honda)
U9AA77Nov 19 20216:00 PM U9 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
U9AA64Nov 20 20211:00 PM U9 AATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U8MD50Nov 20 20211:30 PM U8 MDOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U9A(half)64Nov 20 20216:00 PM U9 ABradford BulldogsRay Twinney (1)
U8MD60Nov 21 20211:15 PM U8 MDRichmond Hill StarsBond Lake
U9A(half)17Nov 21 20212:00 PM U9 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U9AA46Nov 22 20216:30 PM U9 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U8MD43Nov 27 202112:00 PM U8 MDInnisfil WinterhawksMagna Centre (Honda)
U9A(half)63Nov 27 20211:15 PM U9 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesMagna Centre (Honda)
Nov 28 20217:45 AMU8/U9Team #1 RedTeam #4 PurpleMagna Centre (Honda)
Nov 28 20218:45 AMU8/U9Team #2 WhiteTeam #6 SilverMagna Centre (Honda)
Nov 28 20219:45 AMU8/U9Team #3 OrangeTeam #5 BlackMagna Centre (Honda)
U9A(half)65Nov 28 20211:30 PM U9 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U8MD110Nov 28 20212:00 PM U8 MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
Nov 28 20213:30 PMU15Ridge Mechanical GreyNewmarket Ball Hockey Assn. GreenMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U9AA54Nov 28 20213:45 PM U9 AAMarkham WaxersMagna Centre (Honda)
U8MD41Dec 03 20216:00 PM U8 MDMarkham WaxersRay Twinney (1)
U8MD48Dec 04 202112:45 PM U8 MDOrillia TerriersMagna Centre (Honda)
U9AA53Dec 04 20211:45 PM U9 AABarrie ColtsMagna Centre (Honda)
U9A(half)12Dec 04 20211:45 PM U9 ABradford BulldogsBob Fallis
Dec 05 20217:45 AMU8/U9Team #2 WhiteTeam #5 BlackMagna Centre (Honda)
Dec 05 20218:45 AMU8/U9Team #4 PurpleTeam #3 OrangeMagna Centre (Honda)
Dec 05 20219:45 AMU8/U9Team #1 RedTeam #6 SilverMagna Centre (Honda)
Dec 05 202111:00 AMU11Team #6 OrangeTeam #4 BlackRay Twinney (1)
Dec 05 202112:00 PMU11Team #1 BlueTeam #2 GreenRay Twinney (1)
Dec 05 20211:00 PMU11Team #3 YellowTeam #5 PurpleRay Twinney (1)
Dec 05 20212:30 PMU15Ridge Mechanical MaroonNewmarket Ball Hockey Assn. Sky BlueMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U9AA82Dec 05 20213:00 PM U9 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
Dec 05 20213:30 PMU15Newmarket Ball Hockey Assn. GreenRidge Mechanical GreyMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U9A(half)58Dec 05 20213:45 PM U9 AOrillia TerriersMagna Centre (Honda)
U8MD23Dec 08 20217:00 PM U8 MDInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U8MD45Dec 10 20216:00 PM U8 MDBradford BulldogsRay Twinney (1)
Dec 11 20217:00 PM U13 SelectBarrie ColtsHolly 1
Dec 12 20217:45 AMU8/U9Team #6 SilverTeam #3 OrangeMagna Centre (Honda)
Dec 12 20218:45 AMU8/U9Team #1 RedTeam #2 WhiteMagna Centre (Honda)
Dec 12 20219:45 AMU8/U9Team #5 BlackTeam #4 PurpleMagna Centre (Honda)
Dec 12 202111:00 AMU11Team #1 BlueTeam #5 PurpleRay Twinney (1)
Dec 12 202112:00 PMU11Team #6 OrangeTeam #2 GreenRay Twinney (1)
Dec 12 20211:00 PMU11Team #4 BlackTeam #3 YellowRay Twinney (1)
Dec 12 20212:30 PMU15Newmarket Ball Hockey Assn. GreenRidge Mechanical MaroonMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U9AA22Dec 12 20212:40 PM U9 AABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
Dec 12 20213:30 PMU15Ridge Mechanical GreyNewmarket Ball Hockey Assn. Sky BlueMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U8MD46Dec 17 20216:00 PM U8 MDRichmond Hill StarsRay Twinney (1)
U8MD78Dec 18 202112:30 PM U8 MDBradford BulldogsBob Fallis
U9AA55Dec 18 20211:15 PM U9 AATNT TornadosMagna Centre (Honda)
Dec 19 20217:45 AMU8/U9Team #5 BlackTeam #1 RedMagna Centre (Honda)
Dec 19 20218:45 AMU8/U9Team #6 SilverTeam #4 PurpleMagna Centre (Honda)
Dec 19 20219:45 AMU8/U9Team #2 WhiteTeam #3 OrangeMagna Centre (Honda)
Dec 19 202111:00 AMU11Team #2 GreenTeam #3 YellowRay Twinney (1)
Dec 19 202111:30 AMU13McDonald's YellowArmitage Construction GreyMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Dec 19 202112:00 PMU11Team #6 OrangeTeam #1 BlueRay Twinney (1)
Dec 19 202112:30 PMU13McDonald's MaroonArmitage Construction WhiteMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Dec 19 20211:00 PMU11Team #5 PurpleTeam #4 BlackRay Twinney (1)
Dec 19 20211:30 PMU13ivari Insurance Sky BlueBoston Pizza GreenMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Dec 19 20212:30 PMU15Newmarket Ball Hockey Assn. Sky BlueNewmarket Ball Hockey Assn. GreenMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Dec 19 20213:30 PMU15Ridge Mechanical MaroonRidge Mechanical GreyMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U9AA49Dec 19 20214:45 PM U9 AAMarkham WaxersMagna Centre (Honda)
U8MD29Jan 02 202210:00 AM U8 MDKing RebellionNobleton Rec
U9AA52Jan 05 20225:45 PM U9 AAAurora TigersMagna Centre (Honda)
U9A(half)59Jan 05 20226:00 PM U9 AMarkham WaxersRay Twinney (1)
U9AA37Jan 06 20226:00 PM U9 AAMarkham WaxersCentennial
U9AA69Jan 08 20221:00 PM U9 AATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U9A(half)35Jan 08 20221:15 PM U9 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Gold)
U9A(half)25Jan 09 20221:00 PM U9 AGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
U9AA51Jan 09 20224:45 PM U9 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersMagna Centre (Honda)
U9AA42Jan 11 20227:00 PM U9 AAMarkham WaxersCentennial
U9A(half)46Jan 12 20226:00 PM U9 AKing RebellionKing City
U9AA10Jan 14 20226:15 PM U9 AAAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U8MD98Jan 15 202212:00 PM U8 MDOrillia TerriersMagna Centre (Honda)
U9A(half)60Jan 15 20221:15 PM U9 AKing RebellionMagna Centre (Honda)
U8MD47Jan 23 20221:45 PM U8 MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersMagna Centre (Honda)
U8MD40Jan 29 20224:00 PM U8 MDMarkham WaxersMount Joy
U9AA60Jan 31 20226:30 PM U9 AATNT TornadosMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Jan 31 20227:15 PMU21Rainbow Promotions Greyivari Insurance Sky BlueMagna Centre (Pfaff)
Jan 31 20227:30 PM U13 SelectBarrie ColtsMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Jan 31 20228:15 PMU21High Five Photography MaroonTeam GreenMagna Centre (Pfaff)
Jan 31 20228:30 PM U15 SelectBrampton BattallionMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Jan 31 20229:15 PMU21Team YellowDawson Dental WhiteMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U14-AA-022Feb 01 20226:00 PM U14 AABarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U11 AE 5072Feb 01 20226:15 PM U11 AEMarkham WaxersMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U13-A21-107Feb 01 20227:00 PM U13 AMarkham WaxersCentennial
U18-MD21-062Feb 01 20229:00 PM U18 MDBarrie ColtsMagna Centre (Bobby Forhan)
U10 AA 059Feb 02 20226:00 PM U10 AARichmond Hill StarsRay Twinney (1)
U11 AE 5082Feb 02 20226:15 PM U11 AEAurora TigersMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U11 AA 260Feb 02 20226:30 PM U11 AAInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U12-AE21-64Feb 02 20227:30 PM U12 AEBarrie ColtsRay Twinney (1)
U15-A21-132Feb 02 20227:45 PM U15 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U14-MD21-010Feb 02 20228:45 PM U14 MDAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U18-AA21-057Feb 02 20229:00 PM U18 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersRay Twinney (1)
U18-A21-171Feb 02 20229:00 PM U18 AWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
U11 A 3085Feb 03 20226:15 PM U11 AGeorgina BlazeMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U10 A 4124Feb 03 20226:30 PM U10 AGeorgina BlazeMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U15-AA-055Feb 03 20227:45 PM U15 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U16-AA-058Feb 03 20228:00 PM U16 AAMarkham WaxersRay Twinney (1)
U14-AA-064Feb 03 20228:00 PM U14 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U18-MD21-029Feb 03 20228:15 PM U18 MDMarkham Waxers MDCentennial
U13 AA21 57Feb 04 20226:15 PM U13 AARichmond Hill StarsMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U12 AA 120Feb 04 20226:30 PM U12 AAAurora TigersMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U16-A21-078Feb 04 20227:00 PM U16 AOrillia TerriersMagna Centre (Bobby Forhan)
U12-A21-90Feb 04 20227:00 PM U12 ARichmond Hill StarsRay Twinney (1)
U16-AA-068Feb 04 20227:15 PM U16 AATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U15-MD21-070Feb 04 20227:45 PM U15 MDBradford BulldogsMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U14-MD21-073Feb 04 20228:30 PM U14 MDGeorgina BlazeRay Twinney (1)
U18-A21-126Feb 04 20229:00 PM U18 ABradford BulldogsMagna Centre (Bobby Forhan)
U9AA56Feb 05 202211:45 AM U9 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersMagna Centre (Honda)
U13 AA21 61Feb 05 20221:15 PM U13 AAMarkham WaxersMagna Centre (Honda)
U11 AE 5084Feb 05 20221:30 PM U11 AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U14-A21-067Feb 05 20222:00 PM U14 AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
Feb 05 20222:15 PMU15Ridge Mechanical GreyRidge Mechanical MaroonRay Twinney (2)
U13-AE21-21Feb 05 20222:20 PM U13 AEBarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
U15-MD21-075Feb 05 20223:00 PM U15 MDBradford BulldogsMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U9A(full)-003Feb 05 20223:10 PM U9 ABarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
Feb 05 20223:15 PMU15Newmarket Ball Hockey Assn. GreenNewmarket Ball Hockey Assn. Sky BlueRay Twinney (2)
U12 AA 131Feb 05 20223:30 PM U12 AARichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
U8MD94Feb 05 20224:00 PM U8 MDMarkham WaxersMount Joy
U12-A21-44Feb 05 20225:10 PM U12 ABarrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 1)
Feb 05 20226:45 PM U13 SelectEG EG Sports Complex
U15-AA-036Feb 05 20227:45 PM U15 AAMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (2 - East)
U18-AA21-038Feb 05 20229:00 PM U18 AAMarkham WaxersCentennial
U16-MD21-067Feb 05 20229:00 PM U16 MDMarkham Waxers - whiteVillage
Feb 06 20227:45 AMU8/U9Team #5 BlackTeam #1 RedMagna Centre (Honda)
Feb 06 20228:45 AMU8/U9Team #6 SilverTeam #4 PurpleMagna Centre (Honda)
Feb 06 20229:45 AMU8/U9Team #2 WhiteTeam #3 OrangeMagna Centre (Honda)
Feb 06 202211:00 AMU11Team #2 GreenTeam #1 BlueRay Twinney (1)
Feb 06 202211:30 AMU13McDonald's YellowArmitage Construction WhiteMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Feb 06 202212:00 PMU11Team #5 PurpleTeam #3 YellowRay Twinney (1)
Feb 06 202212:30 PMU13ivari Insurance Sky BlueArmitage Construction GreyMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U9AA27Feb 06 20221:00 PM U9 AABarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
Feb 06 20221:00 PMU11Team #4 BlackTeam #6 OrangeRay Twinney (1)
Feb 06 20221:30 PMU13Boston Pizza GreenMcDonald's MaroonMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Feb 06 20222:30 PMU15Newmarket Ball Hockey Assn. Sky BlueRidge Mechanical GreyMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U14-MD21-072Feb 06 20223:00 PM U14 MDMarkham WaxersRay Twinney (1)
Feb 06 20223:30 PMU15Newmarket Ball Hockey Assn. GreenRidge Mechanical MaroonMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U11 AE 5092Feb 06 20223:45 PM U11 AETNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U12 AA 123Feb 06 20224:45 PM U12 AARichmond Hill StarsMagna Centre (Honda)
U12-AE21-72Feb 06 20225:15 PM U12 AEMarkham WaxersMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U13-AE21-92Feb 06 20226:15 PM U13 AEMarkham WaxersMagna Centre (Honda)
Feb 06 20226:45 PMU21High Five Photography MaroonDawson Dental WhiteMagna Centre (Pfaff)
Feb 06 20227:45 PMU21ivari Insurance Sky BlueTeam YellowMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U18-A21-122Feb 06 20228:00 PM U18 AMarkham WaxersMagna Centre (Bobby Forhan)
U16-MD21-097Feb 06 20228:30 PM U16 MDBarrie ColtsRay Twinney (1)
Feb 06 20228:45 PMU21Rainbow Promotions GreyTeam GreenMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U9AA05Feb 07 20226:30 PM U9 AAAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
U12-AE21-23Feb 07 20226:30 PM U12 AEBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
Feb 07 20227:15 PMU21Team GreenTeam YellowMagna Centre (Pfaff)
Feb 07 20227:30 PM U13 SelectEG Magna Centre (Scotiabank)
Feb 07 20228:15 PMU21Rainbow Promotions GreyHigh Five Photography MaroonMagna Centre (Pfaff)
Feb 07 20229:15 PMU21Dawson Dental Whiteivari Insurance Sky BlueMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U9A(full)-042Feb 08 20226:15 PM U9 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Gold)
U12 AA 119Feb 08 20226:15 PM U12 AABarrie ColtsMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U8MD97Feb 08 20226:30 PM U8 MDKing RebellionRay Twinney (1)
U14-MD21-098Feb 08 20227:30 PM U14 MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
U16-A21-059Feb 08 20228:45 PM U16 AKing RebellionNobleton Rec
U18-MD21-069Feb 08 20229:00 PM U18 MDMarkham Waxers MD 1Magna Centre (Bobby Forhan)
U11 AE 5078Feb 09 20226:15 PM U11 AETNT TornadosMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U9A(full)-012Feb 09 20226:30 PM U9 AMarkham WaxersCentennial
U13-AE21-82Feb 09 20227:30 PM U13 AETNT TornadosRay Twinney (1)
U14-MD21-065Feb 09 20227:45 PM U14 MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U15-AA-012Feb 09 20228:45 PM U15 AAAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U18-AA21-060Feb 09 20229:00 PM U18 AARichmond Hill StarsRay Twinney (1)
U15-AA-087Feb 10 20226:00 PM U15 AATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U11 A 3087Feb 10 20226:15 PM U11 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U10 AA 070Feb 10 20226:30 PM U10 AAAurora TigersMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U12-AE21-11Feb 10 20227:30 PM U12 AEAurora TigersAurora CC (1 - Ford)
U13-AE21-96Feb 10 20227:45 PM U13 AEAurora TigersMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U14-AA-069Feb 10 20228:00 PM U14 AAAurora TigersMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U16-AA-047Feb 10 20228:00 PM U16 AATNT TornadosRay Twinney (1)
U13 AA21 67Feb 11 20226:15 PM U13 AAMarkham WaxersMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U9AA15Feb 11 20226:15 PM U9 AAAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
U11 AA 285Feb 11 20226:30 PM U11 AAMarkham WaxersMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U12-A21-87Feb 11 20227:00 PM U12 AAurora TigersRay Twinney (1)
U16-A21-081Feb 11 20227:00 PM U16 ABradford BulldogsMagna Centre (Bobby Forhan)
U12 AA 122Feb 11 20227:45 PM U12 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U14-A21-102Feb 11 20228:30 PM U14 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesRay Twinney (1)
U18-A21-128Feb 11 20229:00 PM U18 ABarrie Colts BlueMagna Centre (Bobby Forhan)
U8MD44Feb 12 202212:00 PM U8 MDGeorgina BlazeMagna Centre (Honda)
U9AA74Feb 12 20221:00 PM U9 AATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U9A(full)-008Feb 12 20222:00 PM U9 ABradford BulldogsBob Fallis
U13-A21-81Feb 12 20222:00 PM U13 AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
Feb 12 20222:15 PMU15Newmarket Ball Hockey Assn. GreenRidge Mechanical GreyRay Twinney (2)
U14-AA-079Feb 12 20222:45 PM U14 AARichmond Hill StarsEd Sackfield (South)
U11 A 3090Feb 12 20223:00 PM U11 AOrillia TerriersMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Feb 12 20223:15 PMU15Newmarket Ball Hockey Assn. Sky BlueRidge Mechanical MaroonRay Twinney (2)
U13 AA21 56Feb 12 20223:30 PM U13 AAMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (2 - East)
U15-A21-111Feb 12 20223:30 PM U15 AKing RebellionTrisan Centre
U16-A21-066Feb 12 20224:15 PM U16 AKing RebellionNobleton Rec
U16-AA-030Feb 12 20224:20 PM U16 AABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
U11 AA 243Feb 12 20224:30 PM U11 AABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
U15-AA-070Feb 12 20224:30 PM U15 AARichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (West)
U14-MD21-026Feb 12 20227:00 PM U14 MDBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
Feb 13 20227:45 AMU8/U9Team #2 WhiteTeam #4 PurpleMagna Centre (Honda)
Feb 13 20228:45 AMU8/U9Team #3 OrangeTeam #1 RedMagna Centre (Honda)
Feb 13 20229:45 AMU8/U9Team #6 SilverTeam #5 BlackMagna Centre (Honda)
Feb 13 202211:00 AMU11Team #5 PurpleTeam #6 OrangeRay Twinney (1)
Feb 13 202211:30 AMU13ivari Insurance Sky BlueMcDonald's MaroonMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U18-AA21-010Feb 13 202212:00 PM U18 AAAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
Feb 13 202212:00 PMU11Team #1 BlueTeam #3 YellowRay Twinney (1)
Feb 13 202212:30 PMU13McDonald's YellowBoston Pizza GreenMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Feb 13 20221:00 PMU11Team #2 GreenTeam #4 BlackRay Twinney (1)
Feb 13 20221:30 PMU13Armitage Construction WhiteArmitage Construction GreyMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Feb 13 20222:30 PMU15Ridge Mechanical MaroonNewmarket Ball Hockey Assn. Sky BlueMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U11 A 3099Feb 13 20222:40 PM U11 AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
U12-A21-76Feb 13 20222:45 PM U12 AMarkham WaxersVillage
Feb 13 20223:30 PMU15Ridge Mechanical GreyNewmarket Ball Hockey Assn. GreenMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U9A(full)-017Feb 13 20223:45 PM U9 AMarkham WaxersMagna Centre (Honda)
U10 A 4126Feb 13 20224:45 PM U10 ABarrie ColtsMagna Centre (Honda)
U12-AE21-74Feb 13 20225:15 PM U12 AEAurora TigersMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U12 AA 125Feb 13 20226:15 PM U12 AAKing RebellionMagna Centre (Honda)
Feb 13 20226:45 PMU21Dawson Dental WhiteRainbow Promotions GreyMagna Centre (Pfaff)
Feb 13 20227:45 PMU21Team Greenivari Insurance Sky BlueMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U18-A21-021Feb 13 20227:50 PM U18 ABarrie Colts BlueEast Bayfield (Purple)
Feb 13 20228:45 PMU21High Five Photography MaroonTeam YellowMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U15-AA-058Feb 13 20229:00 PM U15 AAAurora TigersRay Twinney (1)
U9A(full)-020Feb 14 20226:30 PM U9 AInnisfil WinterhawksMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U13-AE21-44Feb 14 20227:00 PM U13 AEBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
Feb 14 20227:15 PMU21ivari Insurance Sky BlueHigh Five Photography MaroonMagna Centre (Pfaff)
Feb 14 20227:30 PM U13 SelectOshawa FalconsMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Feb 14 20228:15 PMU21Team YellowRainbow Promotions GreyMagna Centre (Pfaff)
Feb 14 20228:30 PM U15 SelectBarrie ColtsMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U16-AA-013Feb 14 20228:50 PM U16 AAAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
Feb 14 20229:15 PMU21Team GreenDawson Dental WhiteMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U12 AA 124Feb 15 20226:15 PM U12 AAMarkham WaxersMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U11 AA 2128Feb 15 20227:00 PM U11 AATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U9AA32Feb 15 20227:00 PM U9 AAMarkham WaxersCentennial
U16-AA-105Feb 15 20228:15 PM U16 AAMarkham WaxersCentennial
U18-MD21-082Feb 15 20229:00 PM U18 MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
U11 A 3009Feb 16 20226:00 PM U11 ABarrie ColtsSadlon Centre
U13 AA21 59Feb 16 20226:00 PM U13 AATNT TornadosRay Twinney (1)
U11 AE 5077Feb 16 20226:15 PM U11 AEKing RebellionMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U13-AE21-93Feb 16 20227:30 PM U13 AEKing RebellionRay Twinney (1)
U14-MD21-069Feb 16 20227:45 PM U14 MDAurora TigersMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U18-AA21-055Feb 16 20229:00 PM U18 AABarrie ColtsRay Twinney (1)
U9A(half)53Feb 17 20226:00 PM U9 AMarkham WaxersCentennial
U12-AE21-73Feb 17 20226:15 PM U12 AEBarrie ColtsMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U9A(full)-019Feb 17 20226:30 PM U9 AGeorgina BlazeMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U11 AA 294Feb 17 20227:00 PM U11 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersRay Twinney (1)
U13 AA21 6Feb 17 20227:30 PM U13 AAAurora TigersAurora CC (1 - Ford)
U15-AA-052Feb 17 20227:45 PM U15 AARichmond Hill StarsMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U14-AA-065Feb 17 20228:00 PM U14 AATNT TornadosMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U12-A21-69Feb 18 20226:00 PM U12 AMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
U13 AA21 66Feb 18 20227:00 PM U13 AAKing RebellionRay Twinney (1)
U16-A21-073Feb 18 20227:00 PM U16 ARichmond Hill StarsMagna Centre (Bobby Forhan)
U16-MD21-052Feb 18 20227:00 PM U16 MDGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
U15-MD21-072Feb 18 20228:30 PM U15 MDMarkham WaxersRay Twinney (1)
U18-MD21-045Feb 18 20229:00 PM U18 MDMarkham Waxers MD 1Angus Glen (1 - West)
U18-A21-120Feb 18 20229:00 PM U18 ARichmond Hill StarsMagna Centre (Bobby Forhan)
U16-AA-015Feb 19 202212:00 PM U16 AAAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U8MD86Feb 19 202212:15 PM U8 MDInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Gold)
U12-AE21-28Feb 19 20222:10 PM U12 AEBarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
Feb 19 20222:15 PMU15Ridge Mechanical MaroonNewmarket Ball Hockey Assn. GreenRay Twinney (2)
Feb 19 20223:15 PMU15Ridge Mechanical GreyNewmarket Ball Hockey Assn. Sky BlueRay Twinney (2)
U13-AE21-137Feb 19 20223:30 PM U13 AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
U11 A 3067Feb 19 20223:30 PM U11 AMarkham WaxersVillage
U11 AA 266Feb 19 20223:45 PM U11 AAMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (2 - East)
U9AA57Feb 19 20225:00 PM U9 AABarrie ColtsRay Twinney (1)
U14-AA-039Feb 19 20225:00 PM U14 AABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
U15-AA-094Feb 19 20225:00 PM U15 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
U15-MD21-054Feb 19 20225:30 PM U15 MDMarkham WaxersVillage
U10 A 4010Feb 19 20226:35 PM U10 AAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U13-A21-121Feb 19 20227:00 PM U13 AAurora Tigers_U13Ray Twinney (1)
U18-MD21-040Feb 19 20227:15 PM U18 MDMarkham Waxers MD 1Angus Glen (2 - East)
U18-A21-034Feb 19 20228:20 PM U18 ABarrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 1)
U18-AA21-024Feb 19 20228:20 PM U18 AABarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
Feb 20 20227:45 AMU8/U9Team #6 SilverTeam #3 OrangeMagna Centre (Honda)
Feb 20 20228:45 AMU8/U9Team #5 BlackTeam #2 WhiteMagna Centre (Honda)
Feb 20 20229:45 AMU8/U9Team #4 PurpleTeam #1 RedMagna Centre (Honda)
Feb 20 202211:00 AMU11Team #1 BlueTeam #4 BlackRay Twinney (1)
Feb 20 202211:30 AMU13Armitage Construction WhiteArmitage Construction GreyMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U11 AE 5002Feb 20 202212:00 PM U11 AEAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
Feb 20 202212:00 PMU11Team #2 GreenTeam #5 PurpleRay Twinney (1)
Feb 20 202212:30 PMU13Boston Pizza GreenMcDonald's YellowMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U10 A 4090Feb 20 20221:00 PM U10 AKing RebellionKing City
Feb 20 20221:00 PMU11Team #6 OrangeTeam #3 YellowRay Twinney (1)
Feb 20 20221:30 PMU13ivari Insurance Sky BlueMcDonald's MaroonMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Feb 20 20222:30 PMU15Ridge Mechanical GreyRidge Mechanical MaroonMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U11 A 3040Feb 20 20223:15 PM U11 AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
Feb 20 20223:30 PMU15Newmarket Ball Hockey Assn. Sky BlueNewmarket Ball Hockey Assn. GreenMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U12-A21-16Feb 20 20224:55 PM U12 AAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U12-AE21-71Feb 20 20225:15 PM U12 AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U15-MD21-026Feb 20 20225:50 PM U15 MDBarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Green)
Feb 20 20226:45 PMU21ivari Insurance Sky BlueTeam YellowMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U13-A21-118Feb 20 20227:00 PM U13 ABradford BulldogsRay Twinney (1)
U18-AA21-070Feb 20 20227:30 PM U18 AARichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (West)
Feb 20 20227:45 PMU21Rainbow Promotions GreyTeam GreenMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U16-MD21-090Feb 20 20228:30 PM U16 MDAurora Tigers BlackRay Twinney (1)
Feb 20 20228:45 PMU21Dawson Dental WhiteHigh Five Photography MaroonMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U8MD71Feb 21 20226:00 PM U8 MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
U18-MD21-013Feb 21 20228:50 PM U18 MDBarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
U9A(half)07Feb 22 20226:00 PM U9 ABarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U14-MD21-089Feb 22 20227:00 PM U14 MDPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
U12 AA 81Feb 22 20227:10 PM U12 AAInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U13-AE21-81Feb 22 20228:30 PM U13 AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersRay Twinney (1)
U18-MD21-070Feb 22 20229:00 PM U18 MDMarkham Waxers MD 3Magna Centre (Bobby Forhan)
U15-AA-050Feb 23 20227:45 PM U15 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersMagna Centre (Pfaff)
Feb 23 20228:00 PM U15 SelectGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton Arena
U18-AA21-058Feb 23 20229:00 PM U18 AABarrie ColtsRay Twinney (1)
U16-A21-045Feb 23 20229:10 PM U16 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U11 AE 5083Feb 24 20226:15 PM U11 AEBradford BulldogsMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U10 AA 067Feb 24 20226:30 PM U10 AAMarkham WaxersMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U14-AA-106Feb 24 20227:30 PM U14 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
U15-AA-053Feb 24 20227:45 PM U15 AAMarkham WaxersMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U16-AA-059Feb 24 20228:00 PM U16 AABarrie ColtsRay Twinney (1)
U12-AE21-52Feb 25 20226:00 PM U12 AEMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
U9AA87Feb 25 20226:00 PM U9 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
U13 AA21 60Feb 25 20226:15 PM U13 AARichmond Hill StarsMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U11 AE 5008Feb 25 20226:15 PM U11 AEAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
U11 AA 288Feb 25 20226:30 PM U11 AABarrie ColtsMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U16-MD21-093Feb 25 20227:00 PM U16 MDMarkham Waxers- blueMagna Centre (Bobby Forhan)
U13-A21-48Feb 25 20227:15 PM U13 ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
U14-A21-100Feb 25 20227:45 PM U14 AAurora TigersMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U14-AA-057Feb 25 20228:00 PM U14 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U18-A21-124Feb 25 20229:00 PM U18 AInnisfil WinterhawksMagna Centre (Bobby Forhan)
U16-MD21-024Feb 26 202212:00 PM U16 MDAurora Tigers GoldStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U8MD99Feb 26 202212:00 PM U8 MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersMagna Centre (Honda)
U10 A 4082Feb 26 202212:30 PM U10 AKing RebellionNobleton Rec
U9AA58Feb 26 20221:15 PM U9 AAMarkham WaxersMagna Centre (Honda)
U12 AA 90Feb 26 20221:45 PM U12 AAKing RebellionNobleton Rec
Feb 26 20222:15 PMU15Newmarket Ball Hockey Assn. Sky BlueNewmarket Ball Hockey Assn. GreenRay Twinney (2)
Feb 26 20223:15 PMU15Ridge Mechanical MaroonRidge Mechanical GreyRay Twinney (2)
U10 AA 038Feb 26 20223:15 PM U10 AABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
U13 AA21 98Feb 26 20223:30 PM U13 AATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U15-MD21-069Feb 26 20224:30 PM U15 MDBarrie ColtsMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U13-AE21-69Feb 26 20225:00 PM U13 AEMarkham WaxersVillage
U15-A21-130Feb 26 20226:30 PM U15 ABarrie Colts WhiteRay Twinney (1)
U18-AA21-085Feb 26 20227:00 PM U18 AATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
U18-A21-043Feb 26 20227:15 PM U18 ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
U15-AA-044Feb 26 20228:00 PM U15 AAMarkham WaxersVillage
Feb 27 20227:45 AMU8/U9Team #3 OrangeTeam #6 SilverMagna Centre (Honda)
Feb 27 20228:45 AMU8/U9Team #4 PurpleTeam #5 BlackMagna Centre (Honda)
Feb 27 20229:45 AMU8/U9Team #1 RedTeam #2 WhiteMagna Centre (Honda)
Feb 27 202211:00 AMU11Team #1 BlueTeam #4 BlackRay Twinney (1)
Feb 27 202211:30 AMU13Armitage Construction WhiteBoston Pizza GreenMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U8MD11Feb 27 202212:00 PM U8 MDGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
Feb 27 202212:00 PMU11Team #3 YellowTeam #6 OrangeRay Twinney (1)
Feb 27 202212:30 PMU13Armitage Construction GreyMcDonald's MaroonMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Feb 27 20221:00 PMU11Team #2 GreenTeam #5 PurpleRay Twinney (1)
Feb 27 20221:30 PMU13McDonald's Yellowivari Insurance Sky BlueMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Feb 27 20222:30 PMU15Ridge Mechanical MaroonNewmarket Ball Hockey Assn. GreenMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Feb 27 20223:30 PMU15Ridge Mechanical GreyNewmarket Ball Hockey Assn. Sky BlueMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U13-AE21-28Feb 27 20224:30 PM U13 AEBarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Green)
U10 A 4128Feb 27 20224:45 PM U10 AOrillia TerriersMagna Centre (Honda)
U11 AA 210Feb 27 20224:55 PM U11 AAAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U12-AE21-75Feb 27 20225:15 PM U12 AEBarrie ColtsMagna Centre (Pfaff)
Feb 27 20225:30 PM U13 SelectInnisfil Magna Centre (Scotiabank)
U15-MD21-098Feb 27 20226:00 PM U15 MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
U10 AA 065Feb 27 20226:15 PM U10 AATNT TornadosMagna Centre (Honda)
Feb 27 20226:30 PM U15 SelectMarkham WaxersMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U18-AA21-059Feb 27 20226:30 PM U18 AAMarkham WaxersRay Twinney (1)
Feb 27 20226:45 PMU21Dawson Dental WhiteRainbow Promotions GreyMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U12 AA 9Feb 27 20227:30 PM U12 AABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
Feb 27 20227:45 PMU21Team Greenivari Insurance Sky BlueMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U16-AA-054Feb 27 20228:30 PM U16 AABarrie ColtsRay Twinney (1)
Feb 27 20228:45 PMU21High Five Photography MaroonTeam YellowMagna Centre (Pfaff)
Feb 28 20227:15 PMU21High Five Photography Maroonivari Insurance Sky BlueMagna Centre (Pfaff)
Feb 28 20228:15 PMU21Team YellowRainbow Promotions GreyMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U16-MD21-081Feb 28 20229:00 PM U16 MDMarkham Waxers- blueAngus Glen (1 - West)
Feb 28 20229:15 PMU21Team GreenDawson Dental WhiteMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U11 A 3025Mar 01 20226:00 PM U11 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U11 AA 295Mar 01 20226:15 PM U11 AARichmond Hill StarsMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U14-MD21-104Mar 01 20227:30 PM U14 MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
U12-A21-27Mar 01 20227:30 PM U12 ABarrie Colts BlueAllandale Rec (Blue)
U13-A21-112Mar 01 20227:30 PM U13 AMarkham WaxersMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U18-MD21-074Mar 01 20229:00 PM U18 MDMarkham Waxers MD 3Magna Centre (Bobby Forhan)
U11 AE 5080Mar 02 20226:15 PM U11 AEKing RebellionMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U10 A 4074Mar 02 20226:30 PM U10 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U9A(full)-023Mar 02 20226:30 PM U9 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (Sharon East)
U12-AE21-62Mar 02 20227:30 PM U12 AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersRay Twinney (1)
U14-MD21-075Mar 02 20227:45 PM U14 MDBarrie ColtsMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U16-MD21-006Mar 02 20228:00 PM U16 MDAurora Tigers BlackAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U18-AA21-051Mar 02 20229:00 PM U18 AAAurora TigersRay Twinney (1)
U16-A21-051Mar 02 20229:10 PM U16 AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
U11 A 3088Mar 03 20226:15 PM U11 AKing RebellionMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U10 AA 069Mar 03 20226:30 PM U10 AABarrie ColtsMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U13-AE21-106Mar 03 20226:50 PM U13 AEOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
U12A 2021- 10Mar 03 20227:30 PM U12 AAurora TigersAurora CC (1 - Ford)
U15-AA-057Mar 03 20227:45 PM U15 AABarrie Colts WhiteMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U14-AA-067Mar 03 20228:00 PM U14 AAMarkham WaxersMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U18-A21-056Mar 03 20228:00 PM U18 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U16-AA-060Mar 03 20228:00 PM U16 AAAurora TigersRay Twinney (1)
U15-MD21-006Mar 03 20228:15 PM U15 MDAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U11 A 3089Mar 04 20226:00 PM U11 AMarkham WaxersRay Twinney (1)
U12-A21-61Mar 04 20226:00 PM U12 AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
u12-Ae-21-15Mar 04 20226:15 PM U12 AEAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
U13 AA21 70Mar 04 20226:15 PM U13 AATNT TornadosMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U11 AA 284Mar 04 20226:30 PM U11 AAInnisfil WinterhawksMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U16-MD21-089Mar 04 20227:00 PM U16 MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersMagna Centre (Bobby Forhan)
U13-AE21-94Mar 04 20227:30 PM U13 AEBradford BulldogsRay Twinney (1)
U14-A21-101Mar 04 20227:45 PM U14 AGeorgina BlazeMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U15-A21-134Mar 04 20228:00 PM U15 AOrillia TerriersMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U18-A21-125Mar 04 20229:00 PM U18 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesMagna Centre (Bobby Forhan)
U18-MD21-084Mar 04 20229:00 PM U18 MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
U8MD96Mar 05 202211:45 AM U8 MDGeorgina BlazeMagna Centre (Honda)
U12 AA 42Mar 05 202212:30 PM U12 AAAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
U11 AE 5066Mar 05 20222:00 PM U11 AEMarkham WaxersVillage
Mar 05 20222:15 PMU15Ridge Mechanical MaroonNewmarket Ball Hockey Assn. Sky BlueRay Twinney (2)
U9A(full)-016Mar 05 20222:30 PM U9 ABarrie ColtsMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U10 A 4026Mar 05 20222:30 PM U10 ABarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
Mar 05 20223:15 PMU15Ridge Mechanical GreyNewmarket Ball Hockey Assn. GreenRay Twinney (2)
U16-A21-111Mar 05 20223:15 PM U16 ARichmond Hill StarsEd Sackfield (South)
U15-MD21-066Mar 05 20224:00 PM U15 MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U18-AA21-021Mar 05 20227:00 PM U18 AABarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Blue)
Mar 05 20228:00 PM U15 SelectBrampton BattallionTBD
Mar 06 20227:45 AMU8/U9Team #6 SilverTeam #1 RedMagna Centre (Honda)
Mar 06 20228:45 AMU8/U9Team #2 WhiteTeam #5 BlackMagna Centre (Honda)
Mar 06 20229:45 AMU8/U9Team #3 OrangeTeam #4 PurpleMagna Centre (Honda)
Mar 06 202211:00 AMU11Team #3 YellowTeam #2 GreenRay Twinney (1)
Mar 06 202211:30 AMU13Armitage Construction GreyMcDonald's YellowMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Mar 06 202212:00 PMU11Team #4 BlackTeam #5 PurpleRay Twinney (1)
Mar 06 202212:30 PMU13Boston Pizza Greenivari Insurance Sky BlueMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Mar 06 20221:00 PMU11Team #6 OrangeTeam #1 BlueRay Twinney (1)
Mar 06 20221:30 PMU13McDonald's MaroonArmitage Construction WhiteMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Mar 06 20222:30 PMU15Newmarket Ball Hockey Assn. GreenRidge Mechanical GreyMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Mar 06 20223:30 PMU15Newmarket Ball Hockey Assn. Sky BlueRidge Mechanical MaroonMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U10 AA 106Mar 06 20223:30 PM U10 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
U9A(full)-018Mar 06 20223:45 PM U9 AOrillia TerriersMagna Centre (Honda)
U11 A 3003Mar 06 20223:50 PM U11 ABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
U12-A21-89Mar 06 20224:45 PM U12 ATNT TornadosMagna Centre (Honda)
U11 AE 5111Mar 06 20225:00 PM U11 AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
U12 AA 127Mar 06 20225:15 PM U12 AAEast Gwillimbury EaglesMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U9AA59Mar 06 20225:30 PM U9 AAAurora TigersMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U18-A21-147Mar 06 20225:30 PM U18 ARichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (West)
U15-AA-028Mar 06 20225:40 PM U15 AABarrie Colts WhiteEast Bayfield (Green)
U15-MD21-012Mar 06 20225:55 PM U15 MDAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U11 AA 206Mar 06 20226:20 PM U11 AAAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
Mar 06 20226:45 PMU21Team YellowTeam GreenMagna Centre (Pfaff)
Mar 06 20227:30 PM U15 SelectAurora TigersMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Mar 06 20227:45 PMU21ivari Insurance Sky BlueDawson Dental WhiteMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U16-MD21-095Mar 06 20228:30 PM U16 MDWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersRay Twinney (1)
Mar 06 20228:45 PMU21Rainbow Promotions GreyHigh Five Photography MaroonMagna Centre (Pfaff)
Mar 07 20227:00 PM U13 SelectInnisfil Innisfil RC (Red)
Mar 07 20227:15 PMU21Team GreenRainbow Promotions GreyMagna Centre (Pfaff)
Mar 07 20228:15 PMU21High Five Photography MaroonDawson Dental WhiteMagna Centre (Pfaff)
Mar 07 20228:30 PM U15 SelectGeorgina BlazeMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
U15-A21-003Mar 07 20229:00 PM U15 AAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
Mar 07 20229:15 PMU21Team Yellowivari Insurance Sky BlueMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U12 AA 25Mar 08 20226:15 PM U12 AABradford BulldogsMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U18-MD21-063Mar 08 20229:00 PM U18 MDMarkham Waxers MDMagna Centre (Bobby Forhan)
U11 A 3053Mar 09 20226:00 PM U11 AKing RebellionTrisan Centre
U11 AE 5081Mar 09 20226:15 PM U11 AEBarrie ColtsMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U13-A21-111Mar 09 20227:30 PM U13 AInnisfil WinterhawksRay Twinney (1)
U14-MD21-077Mar 09 20227:45 PM U14 MDPickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
U13 AA21 58Mar 09 20227:45 PM U13 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersMagna Centre (Pfaff)
U15-A21-062Mar 09 20228:20 PM U15 AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
U18-MD21-064Mar 09 20229:00 PM U18 MDMarkham Waxers MD 3Ray Twinney (1)
U18-A21-011Mar 09 20229:00 PM U18 AAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U18-AA21-099Mar 09 20229:00 PM U18 AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
Mar 12 20222:15 PMU15Newmarket Ball Hockey Assn. Sky BlueRidge Mechanical GreyRay Twinney (2)
Mar 12 20223:15 PMU15Newmarket Ball Hockey Assn. GreenRidge Mechanical MaroonRay Twinney (2)
Mar 12 20227:00 PM U13 SelectMarkham WaxersCrosby Arena
Mar 13 20227:45 AMU8/U9Team #3 OrangeTeam #5 BlackMagna Centre (Honda)
Mar 13 20228:45 AMU8/U9Team #1 RedTeam #4 PurpleMagna Centre (Honda)
Mar 13 20229:45 AMU8/U9Team #2 WhiteTeam #6 SilverMagna Centre (Honda)
Mar 13 202211:00 AMU11Team #2 GreenTeam #6 OrangeRay Twinney (1)
Mar 13 202211:30 AMU13McDonald's YellowMcDonald's MaroonMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Mar 13 202212:00 PMU11Team #1 BlueTeam #5 PurpleRay Twinney (1)
Mar 13 202212:30 PMU13Armitage Construction Whiteivari Insurance Sky BlueMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Mar 13 20221:00 PMU11Team #3 YellowTeam #4 BlackRay Twinney (1)
Mar 13 20221:30 PMU13Armitage Construction GreyBoston Pizza GreenMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Mar 13 20222:30 PMU15Newmarket Ball Hockey Assn. GreenRidge Mechanical GreyMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Mar 13 20223:30 PMU15Ridge Mechanical MaroonNewmarket Ball Hockey Assn. Sky BlueMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Mar 19 20222:15 PMU15Ridge Mechanical MaroonRidge Mechanical GreyRay Twinney (2)
Mar 19 20223:15 PMU15Newmarket Ball Hockey Assn. Sky BlueNewmarket Ball Hockey Assn. GreenRay Twinney (2)
Mar 20 20227:45 AMU8/U9Team #4 PurpleTeam #6 SilverMagna Centre (Honda)
Mar 20 20228:45 AMU8/U9Team #3 OrangeTeam #2 WhiteMagna Centre (Honda)
Mar 20 20229:45 AMU8/U9Team #1 RedTeam #5 BlackMagna Centre (Honda)
Mar 20 202211:00 AMU11Team #3 YellowTeam #5 PurpleRay Twinney (1)
Mar 20 202211:30 AMU13Armitage Construction Greyivari Insurance Sky BlueMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Mar 20 202212:00 PMU11Team #6 OrangeTeam #4 BlackRay Twinney (1)
Mar 20 202212:30 PMU13McDonald's MaroonBoston Pizza GreenMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Mar 20 20221:00 PMU11Team #1 BlueTeam #2 GreenRay Twinney (1)
Mar 20 20221:30 PMU13Armitage Construction WhiteMcDonald's YellowMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Mar 20 20222:30 PMU15Ridge Mechanical MaroonNewmarket Ball Hockey Assn. GreenMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Mar 20 20223:30 PMU15Newmarket Ball Hockey Assn. Sky BlueRidge Mechanical GreyMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Mar 20 20226:45 PMU21Team YellowDawson Dental WhiteMagna Centre (Pfaff)
Mar 20 20227:45 PMU21Rainbow Promotions Greyivari Insurance Sky BlueMagna Centre (Pfaff)
Mar 20 20228:30 PM U15 SelectMilton Winterhawks Sherwood Community Center
Mar 20 20228:45 PMU21High Five Photography MaroonTeam GreenMagna Centre (Pfaff)
Mar 21 20227:15 PMU21ivari Insurance Sky BlueTeam GreenMagna Centre (Pfaff)
Mar 21 20227:30 PM U13 SelectMarkham WaxersMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Mar 21 20228:15 PMU21Team YellowHigh Five Photography MaroonMagna Centre (Pfaff)
Mar 21 20229:15 PMU21Rainbow Promotions GreyDawson Dental WhiteMagna Centre (Pfaff)
Mar 23 20227:20 PM U13 SelectAurora TigersACC Lincoln
Mar 27 20227:45 AMU8/U9Team #1 RedTeam #3 OrangeMagna Centre (Honda)
Mar 27 20228:45 AMU8/U9Team #5 BlackTeam #6 SilverMagna Centre (Honda)
Mar 27 20229:45 AMU8/U9Team #4 PurpleTeam #2 WhiteMagna Centre (Honda)
Mar 27 202211:00 AMU11Team #4 BlackTeam #2 GreenRay Twinney (1)
Mar 27 202211:30 AMU13Boston Pizza GreenMcDonald's YellowMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Mar 27 202212:00 PMU11Team #3 YellowTeam #1 BlueRay Twinney (1)
Mar 27 202212:30 PMU13Armitage Construction GreyArmitage Construction WhiteMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Mar 27 20221:00 PMU11Team #6 OrangeTeam #5 PurpleRay Twinney (1)
Mar 27 20221:30 PMU13McDonald's Maroonivari Insurance Sky BlueMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Mar 27 20222:30 PMU15Ridge Mechanical GreyRidge Mechanical MaroonMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Mar 27 20223:30 PMU15Newmarket Ball Hockey Assn. GreenNewmarket Ball Hockey Assn. Sky BlueMagna Centre (Scotiabank)
Mar 27 20226:45 PMU21Rainbow Promotions GreyTeam YellowMagna Centre (Pfaff)
Mar 27 20227:45 PMU21Dawson Dental WhiteTeam GreenMagna Centre (Pfaff)
Mar 27 20228:45 PMU21ivari Insurance Sky BlueHigh Five Photography MaroonMagna Centre (Pfaff)
Mar 28 20227:15 PMU21Dawson Dental Whiteivari Insurance Sky BlueMagna Centre (Pfaff)
Mar 28 20228:15 PMU21High Five Photography MaroonRainbow Promotions GreyMagna Centre (Pfaff)
Mar 28 20229:15 PMU21Team GreenTeam YellowMagna Centre (Pfaff)
Apr 01 20227:15 PM U13 SelectStouffville ClippersStouffville Arena Pad B
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Tim Hortons
  • Keldan Windows
  • Smith Rogers Financial
    
  • McDonalds
  • Armitage Construction
  • Newmarket Car Club
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Newmarket Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Newmarket Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Newmarket Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nmha.ca on Friday, January 28, 2022 at 5:08 PM