Organization Calendar (Newmarket Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 18, 2020-Oct 31, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24
U8 T2
Team 5 & Team 8
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
U7 T2
Team 2 & Team 3
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
U8 T2
Team 6 & Team 7
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
U7 T2
Team 5 & Team 6
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U9 T2
Armitage Construction Team Bulldozer & York Simcoe Apraisals Team Value Storm
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U10/U11 T2
Team Small Fries & Team Poutine
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U10/U11 T2
Team Apple Slices & Team SnackWrap
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
U9 T2
Armitage Construction Team Excavator & York Simcoe Appraisals Team Final Countdown
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
U9 T2
High Five Photography Team Burst & Rainbow Promotions Team Award
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U10/U11 T2
Team McFlurry & Team Sundae
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U10/U11 T2
Team McPie & Team Donut
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
U12/U13 T2
Ridge Mechanical Team Heat & Ridge Mechanical Team Duct
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
U12/U13 T2
Dickie's No Frills Team Flyers & Dickie's No Frills Team Won't Be Beat
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 T1
Team 1 & Team 3
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U10 T1
Team 2 & Team 4
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U12/U13 T2
Team Financial & Team Insurance
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
U14/U15 T2
Newmarket Ball Hockey Team Breakaway & Cardinal Golf Club Team Birdie
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 T1
Team 6 & Team 6
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 T1
Team 5 & Team 5
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12/U13 T2
Team Protect & Team Security
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U14/U15 T2
Newmarket Car Club Team Chevy Nova & Newmarket Car Club Team Chev Pickup
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
U18/U21 T2
Team Gretzky & Team 3 Jagr
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
U18/U21 T2
Team Howe & Team Orr
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U16/U17 T2
Team Respect & Team Patience
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U16/U17 T2
Team Leadership & Team 6
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
U13 T1
Team 2 & Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 T1
Team 1 & Team 4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18/U21 T2
Team Hull & Team Gretzky
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U15 T1
Team 2 & Team 5
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U15 T1
Team 6 & Team Patience
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18/U21 T2
Team Orr & Team 3 Jagr
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 T1
Team 3 & Team 4
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U16/U17 T2
Team Leadership & Team Respect
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
U14 T1
Team 5 & Team 5
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 T1
Team 4 & Team 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12 T1
Team 3 & Team 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 T1
Team 7 & Team 6
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
U14 T1
Team 1 & Team 2
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U14 T1
Team 8 & Team 6
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U18 T1
Team 1 & Team 4
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U14 T1
Team 9 & Team 7
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 T1
Team 4 & Team 3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 T1
Team 2 & Team 3
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
U11 T1
Team 3 & Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 T1
Team 4 & Team 2
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
U15 T1
Team 1 & Team 4
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 T1
Team 3 & Team 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 T1
Team 5 & Team 5
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 T1
Team 1 & Team 4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12 T1
Team 2 & Team 3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 T1
Team 6 & Team 7
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
U14 T1
Team 1 & Team 3
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U14 T1
Team 6 & Team 9
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U18 T1
Team 3 & Team 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U14 T1
Team 2 & Team 4
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 T1
Team 7 & Team 8
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 T1
Team 4 & Team 2
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
U11 T1
Team 4 & Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 T1
Team 1 & Team 4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 T1
Team 1 & Team 3
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
U13 T1
Team 2 & Team 3
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U7 T2
Team 4 & Team 5
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U8 T2
Team 1 & Team 2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
U7 T2
Team 1 & Team 2
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
U8 T2
Team 3 & Team 4
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
U10/U11 T2
Team Small Fries & Team SnackWrap
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
U9 T2
High Five Photography Team Aspect & Rainbow Promotions Team Trophy
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U10/U11 T2
Team Poutine & Team Apple Slices
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
U9 T2
High Five Photography Team Burst & Rainbow Promotions Team Award
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
U10/U11 T2
Team McFlurry & Team Donut
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 T2
Armitage Construction Team Excavator & York Simcoe Appraisals Team Final Countdown
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U10/U11 T2
Team Sundae & Team McPie
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
U12/U13 T2
Team Financial & Team Protect
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
U12 T1
Team 6 & Team 5
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12/U13 T2
Team Insurance & Team Security
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U12 T1
Team 5 & Team 6
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
U12/U13 T2
Ridge Mechanical Team Duct & Dickie's No Frills Team Flyers
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U14/U15 T2
Newmarket Ball Hockey Team Shutout & Newmarket Car Club Team Chev Pickup
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 T1
Team 3 & Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12/U13 T2
Ridge Mechanical Team Heat & Dickie's No Frills Team Won't Be Beat
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U14/U15 T2
Newmarket Car Club Team Chevy Nova & Newmarket Ball Hockey Team Breakaway
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
U10 T1
Team 4 & Team 1
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
U8 T2
Team 7 & Team 8
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
U7 T2
Team 6 & Team 4
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
U8 T2
Team 6 & Team 5
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
U7 T2
Team 3 & Team 1
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U9 T2
Armitage Construction Team Excavator & York Simcoe Appraisals Team Final Countdown
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U10/U11 T2
Team Small Fries & Team SnackWrap
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U10/U11 T2
Team Poutine & Team Apple Slices
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
U9 T2
Armitage Construction Team Bulldozer & York Simcoe Apraisals Team Value Storm
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
U9 T2
High Five Photography Team Aspect & Rainbow Promotions Team Trophy
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U10/U11 T2
Team McFlurry & Team Donut
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U10/U11 T2
Team Sundae & Team McPie
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
U12/U13 T2
Team Financial & Team Protect
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
U12/U13 T2
Team Insurance & Team Security
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 T1
Team 6 & Team 5
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U12 T1
Team 5 & Team 6
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U12/U13 T2
Ridge Mechanical Team Duct & Dickie's No Frills Team Flyers
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
U10 T1
Team 3 & Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U14/U15 T2
Newmarket Ball Hockey Team Breakaway & Newmarket Ball Hockey Team Shutout
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12/U13 T2
Ridge Mechanical Team Heat & Dickie's No Frills Team Won't Be Beat
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U10 T1
Team 4 & Team 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18/U21 T2
Team Howe & Team 3 Jagr
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
U14/U15 T2
Newmarket Car Club Team Chevy Nova & Cardinal Golf Club Team Birdie
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
U15 T1
Team 6 & Team Respect
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18/U21 T2
Team Orr & Team Hull
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U16/U17 T2
Team Patience & Team Knowledge
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from nmha.ca on Saturday, October 24, 2020 at 5:40 AM