Organization Calendar (Newmarket Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 18, 2018-Mar 03, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24
RS - RS - Atom White Select - Stoney Creek Winterfest Tournament (7211)
RS - RS - Bantam Select - Roc-City Cup Tournament Series
ATO - Newmarket Minor Ball Hockey Association (Teal) - Coldwater HL/LL Tournament
PW
Newmarket Minor Ball Hockey Association (Grey)
8:00 AM
vs. PW - Ridge Mechanical (Black)
PW
Benson Kearley (Green)
9:00 AM
vs. PW - SnapD (Red)
PW
Allstate Insurance (Blue)
10:00 AM
vs. PW - Ripples Bathroom Boutique (Teal)
PW
Braced For Action (White)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
12:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [NA-YSJ-3]
Midget MD
12:55 PM
@ Brampton 45s 1
Earnscliffe (2) [MMD-YSA-03]
Minor PeeWee A
1:00 PM
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [MPA-YSJ-1]
BAN
Richvale York Block Inc. (Green)
1:15 PM
vs. BAN - Braced For Action (White)
Minor Bantam MD
1:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elvis Stojko [MBMD-YSL-2]
Minor Atom A
2:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
BAN
PoolCraft (Grey)
2:15 PM
vs. BAN - Premier Medical Centre (Blue)
BAN
Keldan Windows (Black)
3:15 PM
vs. BAN - Remax Hallmark Lind Realty (Gold)
Novice AA
3:45 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
BAN
Deli-House Catering (Red)
4:15 PM
vs. BAN - National Training Rinks (Teal)
Novice AE
4:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [NAE-YSH-3]
Tyke MD
5:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
RS
RS
Atom Red Select
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
5:40 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Midget AA
5:45 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Magna Centre (Honda) [O-M-AA-Q3-2]
Minor PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
RS
RS
Tyke Select
6:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
PeeWee AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
M-J
Newmarket Car Club (Black)
7:15 PM
vs. M-J - National Sports (White)
Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Ray Twinney (1) [BA-YSF-3]
MMID
Gorham Animal Hospital (Teal)
7:45 PM
vs. MMID - Green
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [O-B-AA-Q3-2]
M-J
Smith Rogers Financial (Blue)
8:25 PM
vs. M-J - Vinces Market (Red)
MMID
Sport Clips (Gold)
8:45 PM
vs. MMID - Highway 11 Cruisers (White)
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
RS
RS
Atom White Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
RS
RS
Peewee Select
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
M-J
Buffalo Wild Wings (Gold)
8:15 PM
vs. M-J - Vinces Market (Red)
M-J
All Pro Source for Sports (Green)
8:30 PM
vs. M-J - Newmarket Car Club (Black)
M-J
National Sports (White)
9:25 PM
vs. M-J - Smith Rogers Financial (Blue)
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
M-J
Grey
9:40 PM
vs. M-J - Teal
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
Team Purchased
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [O-P-AE2-Q3-2]
PeeWee AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Tyke MD
6:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Ice Palace (Blue) [MATAE-YSJ-2]
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
7:40 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Bantam MD
7:45 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Bantam AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MMID
Sport Clips (Gold)
8:30 PM
vs. MMID - Green
Midget AA
9:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville (Pad A) [O-M-AA-Q3-3]
Midget A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MMID
Highway 11 Cruisers (White)
9:30 PM
vs. MMID - Gorham Animal Hospital (Teal)
Tyke MD
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Midget MD
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Purchased
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
PeeWee AA
7:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Atom AA
7:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Minor PeeWee AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Minor Midget MD
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Magna Centre (Pfaff) [O-B-AA-Q3-3]
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
Ray Twinney (1) [MPA-YSJ-2]
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
RS
RS
Atom White Select
7:00 PM
@ EG
RS
RS
Atom Red Select
7:00 PM
@ Barrie 1 White
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:45 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
PeeWee AE
8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Magna Centre (Hyundai) [O-P-AE2-Q3-3]
Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
RS
RS
Bantam Select
8:30 PM
@ Stouffville 2
Midget A
8:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Ray Twinney (1) [MA-YSR-2]
Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
TK
Timbits Roadrunners & Timbits Red Eagles
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
TK
Timbits Bruins & Timbits Oil Kings
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Team Purchased
ATO
Expedia Cruise Ship Centres (White) & Pfaff (Orange)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
TK
Timbits Rangers & Timbits Black Disco Balls
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
NOV
McDonald's Mac Attack
9:15 AM
vs. NOV - McDonald's Knights
MTYK
Timbits Minor-Tyke Team 1 & Timbits Minor-Tyke Team 3
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
BAN
Premier Medical Centre (Blue) & Richvale York Block Inc. (Green)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
ATO
McDonald's Gold & Rainbow Trophies (Grey)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PW
Braced For Action (White)
10:15 AM
vs. PW - Armitage Construction (Gold)
Nighthawks
10:15 AM-1:15 PM
Practice
MTYK
Timbits Minor-Tyke Team 4 & Timbits Minor-Tyke Team 2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
BAN
Braced For Action (White) & National Training Rinks (Teal)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Braced For Action (Red)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PW
Benson Kearley (Green)
11:15 AM
vs. PW - Allstate Insurance (Blue)
MTYK
Timbits Minor-Tyke Team 5 & Timbits Minor-Tyke Team 6
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
BAN
Keldan Windows (Black) & Deli-House Catering (Red)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Ridge Mechanical (Black)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Benson Kearley (Blue)
PW
Newmarket Minor Ball Hockey Association (Grey)
12:15 PM
vs. PW - Ripples Bathroom Boutique (Teal)
MINI
Timbits Mini-Tyke Team 1 & Timbits Mini-Tyke Team 3
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
BAN
Remax Hallmark Lind Realty (Gold) & PoolCraft (Grey)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
1:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [NA-YSN-1]
PW
SnapD (Red) & Ridge Mechanical (Black)
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
NOV
McDonald's Sharks
1:15 PM
@ Aurora 202 Caravan Kids
Minor Atom A
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
MINI
Timbits Mini-Tyke Team 4 & Timbits Mini-Tyke Team 2
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
RS
RS
Atom Red Select
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
2:15 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Magna Centre (Pfaff) [MATAA-YSI-1]
MINI
Timbits Mini-Tyke Team 5 & Timbits Mini-Tyke Team 6
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
RS
RS
Tyke Select
3:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Falcons
Atom AA
3:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [MATAE-YSJ-4]
Tyke MD
5:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Ray Twinney (1) [TK-YSL-3]
Atom AE
5:15 PM
vs. King Rebellion
Novice AE
5:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [NAE-YSK-1]
Minor Bantam A
5:20 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 1) [O-P-AE2-Q3-4]
Bantam MD
6:00 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
6:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
PeeWee A
7:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Ray Twinney (1) [PA-YSL-4]
RS
RS
Bantam Select
8:30 PM
@ Barrie 1 White
Midget MD
8:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s 1
Ray Twinney (1) [MMD-YSA-13]
Bantam AA
9:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [O-B-AA-Q3-4]
Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
RS
RS
Tyke Select
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
ATO
Pfaff (Orange)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - Ridge Mechanical (Black)
PW
Ripples Bathroom Boutique (Teal)
8:30 AM
vs. PW - Braced For Action (White)
MINI
Timbits Mini-Tyke Team 3 & Timbits Mini-Tyke Team 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
ATO
Rainbow Trophies (Grey)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - McDonald's Gold
PW
Armitage Construction (Gold)
9:30 AM
vs. PW - Benson Kearley (Green)
MINI
Timbits Mini-Tyke Team 2 & Timbits Mini-Tyke Team 4
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
ATO
Braced For Action (Red)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Expedia Cruise Ship Centres (White)
NOV
McDonald's Mac Attack & McDonald's Knights
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
MINI
Timbits Mini-Tyke Team 6 & Timbits Mini-Tyke Team 5
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
PW
Newmarket Minor Ball Hockey Association (Grey)
10:30 AM
vs. PW - Allstate Insurance (Blue)
ATO
Benson Kearley (Blue)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Newmarket Minor Ball Hockey Association (Teal)
NOV
McDonald's Sharks
11:15 AM
vs. Aurora 204 Blue Caravan Kids
PW
Ridge Mechanical (Black)
11:30 AM
vs. PW - SnapD (Red)
MTYK
Timbits Minor-Tyke Team 3 & Timbits Minor-Tyke Team 1
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
11:45 AM
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [MPA-YSJ-3]
BAN
National Training Rinks (Teal)
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - Remax Hallmark Lind Realty (Gold)
MTYK
Timbits Minor-Tyke Team 2 & Timbits Minor-Tyke Team 4
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Tyke MD
1:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Tottenham Rec [TK-YSL-4]
Atom A
1:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [ATA-YSK-2]
BAN
Premier Medical Centre (Blue)
1:30 PM
vs. BAN - Keldan Windows (Black)
MTYK
Timbits Minor-Tyke Team 6 & Timbits Minor-Tyke Team 5
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
1:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Novice AA
1:45 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Minor Atom A
2:15 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
BAN
Braced For Action (White)
2:30 PM
vs. BAN - PoolCraft (Grey)
TK
Timbits Roadrunners
2:30 PM
vs. TK - Timbits Red Eagles
Minor Atom AE
3:15 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Magna Centre (Honda) [MATAE-YSJ-5]
BAN
Deli-House Catering (Red)
3:30 PM
vs. BAN - Richvale York Block Inc. (Green)
TK
Timbits Bruins
3:30 PM
vs. TK - Timbits Oil Kings
Bantam AA
4:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Magna Centre (Pfaff) [O-B-AA-Q3-5]
Atom AE
4:30 PM
@ King Rebellion
King City [ATAE-YSO-2]
TK
Timbits Rangers
4:30 PM
vs. TK - Timbits Black Disco Balls
RS
RS
Peewee Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
4:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [MBAA-YSJ-4]
Minor PeeWee AE
4:45 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Minor Midget MD
5:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
RS
RS
Atom Red Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE
6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Ray Twinney (1) [NAE-YSK-2]
Midget AA
6:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Atom AA
6:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elvis Stojko [ATAA-YSJ-3]
Bantam A
6:15 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
RS
RS
Atom White Select
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Magna Centre (Honda) [O-P-AE2-Q3-5]
Minor Bantam A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
RS
RS
Bantam Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
M-J
Teal
7:15 PM
vs. M-J - Newmarket Car Club (Black)
M-J
Vinces Market (Red)
7:30 PM
vs. M-J - National Sports (White)
Minor PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MMID
Green
7:45 PM
vs. MMID - Highway 11 Cruisers (White)
M-J
Smith Rogers Financial (Blue)
8:25 PM
vs. M-J - Buffalo Wild Wings (Gold)
M-J
Grey
8:40 PM
vs. M-J - All Pro Source for Sports (Green)
MMID
Sport Clips (Gold)
8:45 PM
vs. MMID - Gorham Animal Hospital (Teal)
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tyke MD
6:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:30 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
RS
RS
Atom White Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
RS
RS
Bantam Select
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
RS
RS
Peewee Select
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts
East Bayfield (Green) [O-P-AE2-Q3-6]
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
7:40 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Minor Bantam MD
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
M-J
All Pro Source for Sports (Green)
8:15 PM
vs. M-J - Teal
M-J
National Sports (White)
8:30 PM
vs. M-J - Buffalo Wild Wings (Gold)
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
M-J
Vinces Market (Red)
9:25 PM
vs. M-J - Grey
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
M-J
Smith Rogers Financial (Blue)
9:40 PM
vs. M-J - Newmarket Car Club (Black)
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
Team Purchased
Novice AA
6:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Minor PeeWee AE
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:20 PM
@ Barrie Colts
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:45 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Bantam AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MMID
Gorham Animal Hospital (Teal)
8:30 PM
vs. MMID - Highway 11 Cruisers (White)
Minor Bantam MD
8:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elvis Stojko [MBMD-YSL-4]
Minor Bantam AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
MMID
Sport Clips (Gold)
9:30 PM
vs. MMID - Green
Minor Midget MD
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tyke MD
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Team Purchased
Atom A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
NOV
McDonald's Mac Attack
6:30 PM
@ Aurora 202 Yellow Caravan Kids
Atom AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
Ray Twinney (1) [MMA-YSL-3]
Bantam MD
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Midget MD
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Purchased
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Minor Bantam A
6:50 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
PeeWee AA
7:15 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
RS
RS
Tyke Select
6:00 PM
@ EG
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
Ray Twinney (1) [MPA-YSJ-4]
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Minor PeeWee AA
7:30 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:45 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [MAA-YSO-2]
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget MD
8:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s 2
Ray Twinney (1) [MMD-YSA-14]
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
TK
Timbits Red Eagles & Timbits Bruins
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
NOV
McDonald's Mac Attack
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
NOV
McDonald's Knights
8:15 AM
vs. Aurora 201 Red Caravan kids
TK
Timbits Rangers & Timbits Roadrunners
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
ATO
Expedia Cruise Ship Centres (White) & Rainbow Trophies (Grey)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
TK
Timbits Black Disco Balls & Timbits Oil Kings
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
NOV
McDonald's Sharks
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
MTYK
Timbits Minor-Tyke Team 1 & Timbits Minor-Tyke Team 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
BAN
Remax Hallmark Lind Realty (Gold) & PoolCraft (Grey)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
ATO
McDonald's Gold & Braced For Action (Red)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PW
Ripples Bathroom Boutique (Teal) & Newmarket Minor Ball Hockey Association (Grey)
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Nighthawks
10:15 AM-1:15 PM
Practice
MTYK
Timbits Minor-Tyke Team 3 & Timbits Minor-Tyke Team 6
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
BAN
Premier Medical Centre (Blue) & Richvale York Block Inc. (Green)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Benson Kearley (Blue) & Ridge Mechanical (Black)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PW
Ridge Mechanical (Black) & SnapD (Red)
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
MTYK
Timbits Minor-Tyke Team 4 & Timbits Minor-Tyke Team 5
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
11:50 AM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [NA-YSN-3]
BAN
Braced For Action (White) & National Training Rinks (Teal)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Pfaff (Orange) & Newmarket Minor Ball Hockey Association (Teal)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PW
Benson Kearley (Green) & Armitage Construction (Gold)
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
MINI
Timbits Mini-Tyke Team 1 & Timbits Mini-Tyke Team 2
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
BAN
Keldan Windows (Black) & Deli-House Catering (Red)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PW
Allstate Insurance (Blue) & Braced For Action (White)
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
MINI
Timbits Mini-Tyke Team 3 & Timbits Mini-Tyke Team 6
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
2:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Minor Atom AE
2:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Magna Centre (Pfaff) [MATAE-YSJ-6]
RS
RS
Atom Red Select
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
MINI
Timbits Mini-Tyke Team 4 & Timbits Mini-Tyke Team 5
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
RS
RS
Tyke Select
3:15 PM
vs. Nobleking
Minor Atom AA
3:45 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Magna Centre (Pfaff) [MATAA-YSI-3]
Atom A
4:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [ATA-YSK-4]
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [MATA-YSL-4]
Minor Midget AA
5:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Atom AE
5:15 PM
vs. King Rebellion
RS
RS
Peewee Select
6:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Minor Bantam MD
6:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Minor Midget A
7:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Bantam A
7:30 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from nmha.ca on Thursday, February 22, 2018 at 1:26 PM