Ray Twinney (1), Venues (Newmarket Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
2018-2019
ATO
Benson Kearly (Red)
(5-7)
7:00 AM
vs. ATO - Ridge Mechanical (Black)
[2017]
2018-2019
ATO
Allstate (Blue)
(2-8)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - Rainbow Trophies (Silver)
[2018]
2018-2019
ATO
Expedia Cruise (White)
(14-6)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - Newmarket Ball Hockey Association (Teal)
[2019]
2018-2019
ATO
Pfaff (Green)
(0-3)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Braced for Action (Yellow)
[2020]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AE - White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
W (3-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[M-A18-076]
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A AE Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AE - Red
L (0-11)
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MP-AE18-079]
2018-2019
Midget MD
L (3-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers 1
[MMD133]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee SnapD
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Telus Grey
(8-6)
9:00 AM
vs. PW - Bellamy Sports (Teal)
[3021]
2018-2019
BAN
Deli House (Black)
(1-4)
10:00 AM
vs. BAN - Ridge Mechanical (Sky)
[4080]
2018-2019
BAN
Benson Kearly (Grey) & Armitage Construction (Burgundy)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Keldan Windows (Red) & Remax Hallmark (Yellow)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Ripples Bathroom Boutique (Green) & Braced for Action (White)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A AE Red
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
2018-2019
ATO
Ridge Mechanical (Black)
(1-4)
7:00 AM
vs. ATO - Pfaff (Green)
[2021]
2018-2019
ATO
Allstate (Blue)
(3-7)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - Expedia Cruise (White)
[2022]
2018-2019
ATO
Rainbow Trophies (Silver)
(3-1)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - Braced for Action (Yellow)
[2023]
2018-2019
ATO
Newmarket Ball Hockey Association (Teal)
(8-6)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Benson Kearly (Red)
[2024]
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A AE Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (2-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[MB-A18-113]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Telus White & Ripples Bathroom Boutique
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
Peewee SnapD
(2-5)
9:00 AM
vs. PW - Peewee Telus Black
[3026]
2018-2019
BAN
Benson Kearly (Grey) & Armitage Construction (Burgundy)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Deli House (Black) & Ripples Bathroom Boutique (Green)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Keldan Windows (Red) & Remax Hallmark (Yellow)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Ridge Mechanical (Sky) & Braced for Action (White)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
W (5-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MP-A18-110]
2018-2019
Midget MD
L (0-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[MMD144]
2018-2019
Minor Midget MD
W (10-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MM-MD18-073]
04050607080910
2018-2019
ATO
Newmarket Ball Hockey Association (Teal)
(3-6)
7:00 AM
vs. ATO - Rainbow Trophies (Silver)
[2025]
2018-2019
ATO
Braced for Action (Yellow)
(9-7)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - Ridge Mechanical (Black)
[2026]
2018-2019
ATO
Benson Kearly (Red)
(4-11)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - Expedia Cruise (White)
[2027]
2018-2019
ATO
Pfaff (Green)
(2-2)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Allstate (Blue)
[2028]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AE - White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
T (4-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[M-A18-082]
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A AE Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AE - Red
W (2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MP-AE18-071]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
L (1-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MM-AA18-37]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[P-AA18-40]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
T (1-1)
8:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MB-A18-109]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Telus Black & Peewee Telus White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Telus Grey
(2-6)
9:00 AM
vs. PW - Debbie Moran (Orange)
[3031]
2018-2019
BAN
Benson Kearly (Grey) & Armitage Construction (Burgundy)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Deli House (Black) & Ripples Bathroom Boutique (Green)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Keldan Windows (Red) & Remax Hallmark (Yellow)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Ridge Mechanical (Sky) & Braced for Action (White)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AE - Red
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
L (5-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MP-A18-109]
2018-2019
Bantam MD
L (1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[B-MD18-084]
2018-2019
Minor Midget MD
L (0-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MM-MD18-076]
11121314151617
2018-2019
ATO
Pfaff (Green)
(4-4)
7:00 AM
vs. ATO - Expedia Cruise (White)
[2029]
2018-2019
ATO
Braced for Action (Yellow)
(3-4)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - Allstate (Blue)
[2031]
2018-2019
ATO
Newmarket Ball Hockey Association (Teal)
(5-2)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - Ridge Mechanical (Black)
[2030]
2018-2019
ATO
Benson Kearly (Red)
(3-5)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Rainbow Trophies (Silver)
[2032]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AE - White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[A-AE18-084]
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A AE Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
L (0-8)
7:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[P-AE18-102]
2018-2019
Midget MD
L (1-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MMD166]
2018-2019
Tyke Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Team Purchased
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam MD
W (7-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers Blue
[MB-MD18-077]
2018-2019
Bantam A
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[B-A18-118]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Telus White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
Ripples Bathroom Boutique
(2-6)
9:00 AM
vs. PW - Peewee SnapD
[3036]
2018-2019
BAN
Benson Kearly (Grey) & Armitage Construction (Burgundy)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Deli House (Black) & Ripples Bathroom Boutique (Green)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Keldan Windows (Red) & Remax Hallmark (Yellow)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Ridge Mechanical (Sky) & Braced for Action (White)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
L (0-8)
5:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[A-A18-106]
2018-2019
Midget AA
W (7-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[M-AA18-39]
2018-2019
Minor Midget MD
W (4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MM-MD18-074]
18192021222324
2018-2019
ATO
Expedia Cruise (White)
(7-3)
7:00 AM
vs. ATO - Rainbow Trophies (Silver)
[2036]
2018-2019
ATO
Braced for Action (Yellow)
(6-5)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - Benson Kearly (Red)
[2034]
2018-2019
ATO
Pfaff (Green)
(3-4)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - Newmarket Ball Hockey Association (Teal)
[2035]
2018-2019
ATO
Allstate (Blue)
(3-2)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Ridge Mechanical (Black)
[2033]
2018-2019
Novice A - White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (8-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[A-AE18-091]
2018-2019
Midget A
W (3-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[M-A18-083]
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A AE Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
L (0-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MP-A18-112]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AE - Red
W (11-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers 2 Blue
[MP-AE18-082]
2018-2019
Midget MD
L (2-7)
9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[MMD177]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
L (3-9)
7:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[P-AE18-097]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (1-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MB-A18-115]
2018-2019
PW
Ripples Bathroom Boutique
(7-7)
8:00 AM
vs. PW - Peewee Telus White
[3041]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee SnapD
(6-0)
9:00 AM
vs. PW - Peewee Telus Gold
[3042]
2018-2019
BAN
Benson Kearly (Grey) & Armitage Construction (Burgundy)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Deli House (Black) & Ripples Bathroom Boutique (Green)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Keldan Windows (Red) & Remax Hallmark (Yellow)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Ridge Mechanical (Sky) & Braced for Action (White)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NMHA
First Shift Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam MD
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[B-MD18-079]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AE - Red
L (1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MP-AE18-076]
252627282930Dec 01
2018-2019
ATO
Allstate (Blue) & Ridge Mechanical (Black)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Braced for Action (Yellow) & Benson Kearly (Red)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Pfaff (Green) & Newmarket Ball Hockey Association (Teal)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Expedia Cruise (White) & Rainbow Trophies (Silver)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AE - White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AE - Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
L (0-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[M-A18-075]
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A - White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A - White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AE - Red
W (5-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers 1 White
[MP-AE18-075]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
L (2-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MM-AA18-44]
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Newmarket #3 (Red) & Novice Newmarket #2 (Black)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
Peewee SnapD
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Telus Gold
(5-2)
9:00 AM
vs. PW - Bellamy Sports (Teal)
[3046]
2018-2019
BAN
Benson Kearly (Grey) & Armitage Construction (Burgundy)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Deli House (Black) & Ripples Bathroom Boutique (Green)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Keldan Windows (Red) & Remax Hallmark (Yellow)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Ridge Mechanical (Sky) & Braced for Action (White)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NMHA
First Shift Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
L (2-4)
5:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MP-A18-108]
2018-2019
Bantam MD
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[B-MD18-080]
2018-2019
Minor Midget MD
T (2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MM-MD18-075]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
2018-2019
ATO
Allstate (Blue)
(9-6)
7:00 AM
vs. ATO - Newmarket Ball Hockey Association (Teal)
[2044]
2018-2019
ATO
Benson Kearly (Red)
(1-2)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - Pfaff (Green)
[2042]
2018-2019
ATO
Ridge Mechanical (Black)
(4-5)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - Rainbow Trophies (Silver)
[2043]
2018-2019
ATO
Expedia Cruise (White)
(8-2)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Braced for Action (Yellow)
[2041]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AE - White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A AE Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AE - Red
W (4-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MP-AE18-080]
2018-2019
Midget MD
L (2-6)
9:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MMD199]
2018-2019
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[A-A18-108]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
W (4-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[MB-A18-117]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee SnapD & Peewee Telus Grey
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Telus Black
(1-3)
9:00 AM
vs. PW - Debbie Moran (Orange)
[3051]
2018-2019
BAN
Benson Kearly (Grey) & Armitage Construction (Burgundy)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Deli House (Black) & Ripples Bathroom Boutique (Green)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Keldan Windows (Red) & Remax Hallmark (Yellow)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Ridge Mechanical (Sky) & Braced for Action (White)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NMHA
First Shift Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
L (1-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MP-A18-106]
2018-2019
Bantam MD
T (2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[B-MD18-076]
2018-2019
Minor Midget MD
W (5-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MM-MD18-079]
Printed from nmha.ca on Sunday, May 19, 2019 at 2:36 AM