Ray Twinney (1), Venues (Newmarket Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AE - White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AE - Red
W (5-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[PW-AE19-066]
2019-2020
Minor Midget MD
W (7-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MM-MD19-072]
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AA
T (4-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MB-A19-099]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MP-A19-111]
2019-2020
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
2019-2020
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee A
W (5-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[P-A19-120]
2019-2020
Minor Midget MD
L (0-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers white
[MM-MD19-077]
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
L (0-9)
7:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MP-A19-114]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
W (5-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MB-A19-107]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
W (7-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[MP-A19-113]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam MD
L (2-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MB-MD19-092]
06070809101112
2019-2020
ATO
National Sports (White)
(2-1)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - Braced for Action (Orange)
[A0002]
2019-2020
ATO
Expedia CruiseShip Centers (Sky)
(6-4)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - Benson Kearly IFG (Purple)
[A0003]
2019-2020
ATO
Goodfellow Mortgages (Royal Blue)
(0-6)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Allstate (Green)
[A0004]
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AE - Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam MD
W (5-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MB-MD19-090]
2019-2020
Midget AA
T (0-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[M-AA19-040]
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget MD
W (4-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MM-MD19-080]
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee AE
T (4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MP-AE19-069]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MB-A19-100]
2019-2020
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
13141516171819
2019-2020
ATO
Allstate (Green)
(11-0)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - Expedia CruiseShip Centers (Sky)
[A0005]
2019-2020
ATO
Benson Kearly IFG (Purple)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - Braced for Action (Orange)
[A0006]
2019-2020
ATO
Goodfellow Mortgages (Royal Blue)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - National Sports (White)
[A0006]
2019-2020
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam MD
L (1-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers Blue
[MB-MD19-103]
2019-2020
Minor Midget MD
W (4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MM-MD19-075]
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee AE
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MP-AE19-076]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
W (5-3)
8:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MB-A19-098]
2019-2020
NMHA
First Shift Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MP-A19-112]
2019-2020
PeeWee AE - Red
W (6-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[PW-AE19-127]
20212223242526
2019-2020
ATO
Benson Kearly IFG (Purple)
(1-2)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - National Sports (White)
[A0007]
2019-2020
ATO
Braced for Action (Orange)
(1-11)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - Allstate (Green)
[A0008]
2019-2020
ATO
Goodfellow Mortgages (Royal Blue)
(1-4)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Expedia CruiseShip Centers (Sky)
[A0009]
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AA
W (1-0)
9:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[M-AA19-038]
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
NMHA
First Shift Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
2019-2020
ATO
Goodfellow Mortgages (Royal Blue)
(1-8)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - Benson Kearly IFG (Purple)
[A0010]
2019-2020
ATO
Braced for Action (Orange)
(5-6)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - Expedia CruiseShip Centers (Sky)
[A0011]
2019-2020
ATO
Allstate (Green)
(1-0)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - National Sports (White)
[A0012]
2019-2020
MMID
Sport Clips (White)
(7-1)
8:00 PM
vs. MMID - Keldan Windows/Doors (Navy)
[MM15]
2019-2020
MMID
High Five Photography (Forest)
(4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. MMID - Benson Kearly IFG (Red)
[MM16]
2019-2020
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AE - White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee AE
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MP-AE19-066]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[MB-A19-101]
2019-2020
Novice AA
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
NMHA
First Shift Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MP-A19-118]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam MD
T (3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MB-MD19-099]
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
2019-2020
ATO
National Sports (White)
(2-3)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - Expedia CruiseShip Centers (Sky)
[A0013]
2019-2020
ATO
Allstate (Green)
(3-4)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - Benson Kearly IFG (Purple)
[A0014]
2019-2020
ATO
Goodfellow Mortgages (Royal Blue)
(2-4)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Braced for Action (Orange)
[A0015]
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AE - Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom AE
L (0-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MA-AE-19-72]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget AA
L (1-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[M-AA19-044]
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget MD
W (8-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MM-MD19-073]
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom A
L (4-6)
7:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[A-A-19-104]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
W (2-1)
8:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MB-A19-102]
2019-2020
NMHA
First Shift Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
W (8-3)
6:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MP-A19-110]
2019-2020
NMHA
Executive
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Coaches Skill Development Session
Printed from nmha.ca on Friday, May 29, 2020 at 1:18 PM