Ray Twinney (1), Venues (Newmarket Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
2018-2019
NMHA
First Shift Program
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget MD
L (4-6)
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MMD230]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
L (2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MP-AA18-43]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
T (3-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[P-AE18-095]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Telus Grey
(5-0)
7:00 AM
vs. PW - Peewee SnapD
[3062]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Telus White
(11-2)
8:00 AM
vs. PW - Debbie Moran (Orange)
[3200]
2018-2019
PW
Ripples Bathroom Boutique
(5-0)
9:00 AM
vs. PW - Morby Monteith (Blue)
[3061]
2018-2019
BAN
Benson Kearly (Grey) & Armitage Construction (Burgundy)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Deli House (Black) & Ripples Bathroom Boutique (Green)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Keldan Windows (Red) & Remax Hallmark (Yellow)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Ridge Mechanical (Sky) & Braced for Action (White)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A AE Red
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
L (1-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MP-A18-111]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AE - White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget MD
W (10-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MM-MD18-082]
06070809101112
2018-2019
ATO
Rainbow Trophies (Silver)
(5-3)
7:00 AM
vs. ATO - Newmarket Ball Hockey Association (Teal)
[2053]
2018-2019
ATO
Expedia Cruise (White)
(9-2)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - Benson Kearly (Red)
[2055]
2018-2019
ATO
Ridge Mechanical (Black)
(4-4)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - Braced for Action (Yellow)
[2054]
2018-2019
ATO
Allstate (Blue)
(2-4)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Pfaff (Green)
[2056]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AE - White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
L (1-2)
8:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[M-A18-077]
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A AE Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AE - Red
L (1-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MP-AE18-073]
2018-2019
Midget AA
W (4-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[M-AA18-47]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
1:00 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
[227]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
L (0-1)
6:00 PM
@ Orchard Lake United
[209]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (0-3)
7:15 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[189]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM
@ Delco Phantoms
[242]
13141516171819
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A AE Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
T (1-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MA-A18-112]
2018-2019
Midget MD
L (1-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers 1
[MMD252]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
W (5-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MB-A18-112]
2018-2019
BAN
Benson Kearly (Grey) & Armitage Construction (Burgundy)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Keldan Windows (Red) & Ripples Bathroom Boutique (Green)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam MD
L (1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[B-MD18-090]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
20212223242526
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AE - Red
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam MD
W (6-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[B-MD18-081]
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A AE Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AE - Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget MD
W (4-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[MMD263]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AA
W (3-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[O-M-AA18-A1]
2018-2019
PW
Ripples Bathroom Boutique
8:00 AM
vs. PW - Bellamy Sports (Teal)
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Telus Black
(0-3)
9:00 AM
vs. PW - Peewee SnapD
[3075]
2018-2019
BAN
Benson Kearly (Grey) & Armitage Construction (Burgundy)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Deli House (Black) & Ripples Bathroom Boutique (Green)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Keldan Windows (Red) & Remax Hallmark (Yellow)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Ridge Mechanical (Sky) & Braced for Action (White)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam MD
L (1-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[B-MD18-089]
2018-2019
Midget MD
L (2-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[MMD241]
2018-2019
Minor Midget MD
W (9-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MM-MD18-085]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
ATO
Braced for Action (Yellow)
(2-2)
7:00 AM
vs. ATO - Newmarket Ball Hockey Association (Teal)
[2065]
2018-2019
ATO
Pfaff (Green)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - Rainbow Trophies (Silver)
[2066]
2018-2019
ATO
Allstate (Blue)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - Benson Kearly (Red)
[2067]
2018-2019
ATO
Expedia Cruise (White)
(14-4)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Ridge Mechanical (Black)
[2068]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
L (0-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[O-MM-A18-A2]
2018-2019
Midget A
W (6-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[O-M-A18-D6]
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AE - Red
L (1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-MP-AE18-A2]
2018-2019
Midget MD
W (4-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MMD210]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
W (7-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-M-A18-D5]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Telus Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Telus Grey
9:00 AM
vs. PW - Ripples Bathroom Boutique
[3081]
2018-2019
BAN
Benson Kearly (Grey) & Armitage Construction (Burgundy)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Deli House (Black) & Ripples Bathroom Boutique (Green)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Keldan Windows (Red) & Remax Hallmark (Yellow)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Ridge Mechanical (Sky) & Braced for Action (White)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A - White
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam MD
L (1-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[B-MD18-086]
2018-2019
Minor Midget MD
W (5-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MM-MD18-084]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
ATO
Pfaff (Green)
(0-2)
7:00 AM
vs. ATO - Allstate (Blue)
[2069]
2018-2019
ATO
Benson Kearly (Red)
(5-2)
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - Rainbow Trophies (Silver)
[2070]
2018-2019
ATO
Ridge Mechanical (Black)
(2-7)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - Newmarket Ball Hockey Association (Teal)
[2071]
2018-2019
ATO
Braced for Action (Yellow)
(2-6)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Expedia Cruise (White)
[2072]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AE - White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
W (1-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[O-M-A18-E2]
2018-2019
Novice A - White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AE - Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
L (5-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[YS-P-AE18-G3]
2018-2019
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
Peewee SnapD
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Telus Black
9:00 AM
vs. PW - Morby Monteith (Blue)
[3086]
2018-2019
BAN
Benson Kearly (Grey) & Armitage Construction (Burgundy)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Deli House (Black) & Ripples Bathroom Boutique (Green)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Keldan Windows (Red) & Remax Hallmark (Yellow)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Ridge Mechanical (Sky) & Braced for Action (White)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
L (3-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[YS-MP-A18-G3]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[YS-MM-A18-K2]
2018-2019
Midget MD
L (1-8)
9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TC-MMD-B-29]
Printed from nmha.ca on Monday, April 22, 2019 at 4:56 PM