Magna Centre (Scotiabank), Venues (Newmarket Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Minor Bantam AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rostered Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rostered Select
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rostered Select
8:30 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE - Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MMID
Keldan Windows/Doors (Navy)
8:30 PM
vs. MMID - Sport Clips (White)
[MM33]
MMID
High Five Photography (Forest)
9:30 PM
vs. MMID - Benson Kearly IFG (Red)
[MM34]
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MA-AA-19-069]
PeeWee AA
8:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[P-AA19-047]
Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[A-AA-19-067]
PeeWee AA
8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[P-AA19-039]
BAN
Trust Lift Trucks (Gold) & Ridge Mechanical (Red)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
BAN
Braced for Action (Forest) & Master Mechanic Aurora (White)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
BAN
Scotiabank (Pink) & C W Coops (Navy)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
01020304050607
PW
Deli House Catering (Forest)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
PW
Newmarket Car Club (Pink) & Ridge Mechanical (Navy)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
PW
Braced for Action (Red) & Armitage Construction (Gold)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
BAN
Scotiabank (Pink) & Trust Lift Trucks (Gold)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Ridge Mechanical (Red) & Master Mechanic Aurora (White)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
Braced for Action (Forest) & C W Coops (Navy)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rostered Select
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MA-AA-19-067]
PeeWee AE - Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rostered Select
6:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[YS19-ATRS-042]
Peewee Rostered Select
7:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Bantam Rostered Select
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE - Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MMID
Sport Clips (White)
8:30 PM
vs. MMID - High Five Photography (Forest)
[MM37]
MMID
Keldan Windows/Doors (Navy)
9:30 PM
vs. MMID - Benson Kearly IFG (Red)
[MM38]
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MA-A-19-088]
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MB-AA19-046]
Atom A
9:40 AM
@ North York Knights
[33]
Atom A
3:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[41]
08091011121314
BAN
Scotiabank (Pink)
1:30 PM
vs. BAN - C W Coops (Navy)
[B037]
BAN
Ridge Mechanical (Red)
2:30 PM
vs. Bradford Orange
[B010]
BAN
Braced for Action (Forest)
3:30 PM
vs. BAN - Master Mechanic Aurora (White)
[B016]
Atom Rostered Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rostered Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rostered Select
7:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[YS19-PWRS-062]
Bantam Rostered Select
8:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Major Clippers
[YS19-BTRS-049]
PeeWee AE - Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MMID
High Five Photography (Forest)
8:30 PM
vs. MMID - Keldan Windows/Doors (Navy)
[MM41]
MMID
Sport Clips (White)
9:30 PM
vs. MMID - Benson Kearly IFG (Red)
[MM42]
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MA-AA-19-072]
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MB-AA19-039]
Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[A-AA-19-070]
PeeWee AA
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[P-AA19-037]
BAN
C W Coops (Navy) & Ridge Mechanical (Red)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
BAN
Master Mechanic Aurora (White) & Trust Lift Trucks (Gold)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
BAN
Braced for Action (Forest)
11:30 AM
vs. BAN - Scotiabank (Pink)
[B018]
15161718192021
PW
Cardinal Golf Course (White)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
PW
Newmarket Car Club (Pink)
10:30 AM
vs. PW - Armitage Construction (Gold)
[P0154]
PW
Ridge Mechanical (Navy)
11:30 AM
vs. Bradford Grey
[P0155]
BAN
Braced for Action (Forest)
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - C W Coops (Navy)
[B019]
BAN
Ridge Mechanical (Red)
1:30 PM
vs. BAN - Trust Lift Trucks (Gold)
[B045]
BAN
Scotiabank (Pink)
2:30 PM
vs. Bradford Orange
[B040]
Atom Rostered Select
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rostered Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rostered Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
M-J
Newmarket Ball Hockey (White)
6:30 PM
vs. M-J - Ultimate Sports (Forest)
[MJ103]
M-J
H.J. Pfaff Motors (Gold)
7:40 PM
vs. M-J - Hot Wheelz Auto (Red)
[MJ044]
M-J
HEXTECH (Navy)
8:50 PM
vs. Bradford Orange
[MJ062]
Minor Bantam AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rostered Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rostered Select
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rostered Select
8:30 PM
vs. Barrie Minor Colts
[YS19-BTRSa-009]
MMID
High Five Photography (Forest)
8:30 PM
vs. MMID - Benson Kearly IFG (Red)
[MM45]
MMID
Sport Clips (White)
9:30 PM
vs. MMID - Keldan Windows/Doors (Navy)
[MM46]
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MP-AA19-047]
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MB-AA19-040]
Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[A-AA-19-012]
PeeWee AA
8:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[P-AA19-048]
BAN
Master Mechanic Aurora (White) & Scotiabank (Pink)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
BAN
C W Coops (Navy) & Braced for Action (Forest)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
BAN
Trust Lift Trucks (Gold) & Ridge Mechanical (Red)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
22232425262728
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MA-A-19-085]
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MB-A19-106]
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[A-AA-19-066]
PeeWee AA
8:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[P-AA19-046]
BAN
Trust Lift Trucks (Gold)
9:30 AM
vs. BAN - Ridge Mechanical (Red)
[B101]
BAN
C W Coops (Navy)
10:30 AM
vs. BAN - Master Mechanic Aurora (White)
[B102]
BAN
Scotiabank (Pink)
11:30 AM
vs. BAN - Braced for Action (Forest)
[B103]
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
PW
Armitage Construction (Gold)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
PW
Deli House Catering (Forest)
10:30 AM
vs. PW - Newmarket Car Club (Pink)
[P0160]
PW
Braced for Action (Red)
11:30 AM
vs. Bradford Royal Blue
[P0161]
BAN
Scotiabank (Pink)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
BAN
Braced for Action (Forest)
1:30 PM
vs. BAN - C W Coops (Navy)
[B104]
BAN
Master Mechanic Aurora (White)
2:30 PM
vs. BAN - Trust Lift Trucks (Gold)
[B105]
Atom Rostered Select
3:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Peewee Rostered Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rostered Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
M-J
H.J. Pfaff Motors (Gold)
6:30 PM
vs. M-J - Ultimate Sports (Forest)
[MJ055]
M-J
Hot Wheelz Auto (Red)
7:40 PM
vs. Bradford Royal Blue
[MJ088]
M-J
Rainbow Promotions (Pink)
8:50 PM
vs. M-J - HEXTECH (Navy)
[MJ072]
Atom Rostered Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rostered Select
7:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS19-PWRSa-003]
Bantam Rostered Select
8:30 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE - Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MMID
Benson Kearly IFG (Red)
8:30 PM
vs. MMID - Sport Clips (White)
[MM49]
MMID
High Five Photography (Forest)
9:30 PM
vs. MMID - Keldan Windows/Doors (Navy)
[MM50]
Printed from nmha.ca on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 10:17 PM