Magna Centre (Scotiabank), Venues (Newmarket Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Newmarket #1 (White) & Novice Newmarket #2 (Black)
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Newmarket #3 (Red)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Telus Black
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Telus White
(4-7)
10:30 AM
vs. PW - Peewee Telus Grey
[3018]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee SnapD
(3-4)
11:30 AM
vs. PW - Ripples Bathroom Boutique
[3017]
2018-2019
BAN
Deli House (Black)
(0-8)
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - Armitage Construction (Burgundy)
[4016]
2018-2019
BAN
Ripples Bathroom Boutique (Green)
(3-5)
1:30 PM
vs. BAN - Benson Kearly (Grey)
[4017]
2018-2019
BAN
Remax Hallmark (Yellow)
(1-4)
2:30 PM
vs. BAN - Ridge Mechanical (Sky)
[4018]
2018-2019
BAN
Braced for Action (White)
(2-1)
3:30 PM
vs. BAN - Dentistry on 88 (Blue)
[4019]
2018-2019
Atom Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
M-J
Sport Clips (Green)
(2-10)
7:30 PM
vs. M-J - Mary Brown's (Teal)
[6019]
2018-2019
M-J
Buffalo Wild Wings (Gold)
(13-1)
8:45 PM
vs. M-J - Braced for Action (Red)
[6021]
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Select
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Major Clippers
[YS-ARSa-01]
2018-2019
M-J
Telus (Grey)
(14-10)
7:30 PM
vs. M-J - Braced for Action (Red)
[6023]
2018-2019
M-J
Buffalo Wild Wings (Gold)
(4-7)
8:45 PM
vs. M-J - National Sports (White)
[6025]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AE - Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MMID
Gorham Animal Hospital (Black)
(3-6)
8:30 PM
vs. MMID - Sport Clips (Gold)
[5017]
2018-2019
Novice A AE Red
L (0-14)
6:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[N-A18-116]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam MD
L (3-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MB-MD18-076]
2018-2019
Novice AA
T (2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[N-AA18-42]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
L (1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[B-AA18-42]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Newmarket #1 (White) & Novice Newmarket #2 (Black)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Telus Grey
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Telus Gold
(7-5)
10:30 AM
vs. PW - Bellamy Sports (Teal)
[3023]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee SnapD
(5-5)
11:30 AM
vs. PW - Peewee Telus White
[3022]
2018-2019
Novice A - White
L (2-3)
12:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[N-A18-129]
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
L (2-8)
2:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MA-A18-105]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AE
W (5-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MA-AE18-52]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
L (3-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MA-AA18-42]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MP-A18-105]
2018-2019
Bantam MD
L (0-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[B-MD18-078]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AE - Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
M-J
National Sports (White)
(1-7)
7:30 PM
vs. M-J - Mary Brown's (Teal)
[6032]
2018-2019
M-J
Smith Rogers Financial (Sky)
(5-5)
8:45 PM
vs. M-J - Braced for Action (Red)
[6034]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MMID
Gorham Animal Hospital (Black)
(1-2)
8:30 PM
vs. MMID - Highway 11 Cruisers (White)
[5019]
2018-2019
Atom AA
T (3-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[A-AA18-37]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MB-AA18-43]
2018-2019
Novice A AE Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
W (1-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MA-AA18-37]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[B-AA18-39]
04050607080910
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Newmarket #1 (White) & Novice Newmarket #3 (Red)
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Newmarket #2 (Black)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
Peewee SnapD
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
Ripples Bathroom Boutique
(4-3)
10:30 AM
vs. PW - Bellamy Sports (Teal)
[3028]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Telus Gold
(1-2)
11:30 AM
vs. PW - Peewee Telus Black
[3027]
2018-2019
BAN
Ripples Bathroom Boutique (Green)
(4-0)
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - Remax Hallmark (Yellow)
[4027]
2018-2019
BAN
Armitage Construction (Burgundy)
(5-5)
1:30 PM
vs. BAN - Benson Kearly (Grey)
[4028]
2018-2019
BAN
Ridge Mechanical (Sky)
(1-4)
2:30 PM
vs. BAN - Deli House (Black)
[4029]
2018-2019
BAN
Keldan Windows (Red)
(6-3)
3:30 PM
vs. BAN - Dentistry on 88 (Blue)
[4030]
2018-2019
Atom Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
M-J
Telus (Grey)
(6-7)
7:30 PM
vs. M-J - National Sports (White)
[6038]
2018-2019
M-J
Sport Clips (Green)
(5-6)
8:45 PM
vs. M-J - Braced for Action (Red)
[6040]
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
M-J
Smith Rogers Financial (Sky)
(13-7)
7:30 PM
vs. M-J - Telus (Grey)
[6042]
2018-2019
M-J
Sport Clips (Green)
(10-11)
8:45 PM
vs. M-J - Buffalo Wild Wings (Gold)
[6044]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AE - Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MMID
Sport Clips (Gold)
(5-3)
8:30 PM
vs. MMID - Gorham Animal Hospital (Black)
[5023]
2018-2019
Atom AA
L (1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[A-AA18-44]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
L (0-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[P-A18-114]
2018-2019
Novice A AE Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
L (3-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MA-AA18-46]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
L (1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[B-AA18-38]
11121314151617
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Telus Grey
(1-3)
10:30 AM
vs. PW - Peewee Telus Black
[3033]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Telus Gold
(1-1)
11:30 AM
vs. PW - Ripples Bathroom Boutique
[3032]
2018-2019
BAN
Braced for Action (White)
(1-5)
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - Armitage Construction (Burgundy)
[4033]
2018-2019
BAN
Deli House (Black)
(2-3)
1:30 PM
vs. BAN - Benson Kearly (Grey)
[4034]
2018-2019
BAN
Ridge Mechanical (Sky)
(1-5)
2:30 PM
vs. BAN - Keldan Windows (Red)
[4035]
2018-2019
BAN
Ripples Bathroom Boutique (Green)
(2-4)
3:30 PM
vs. BAN - Reali's No Frills (Orange)
[4036]
2018-2019
Atom Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Select
T (4-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers Minor
[YS-BRSa-08]
2018-2019
M-J
Braced for Action (Red)
(2-9)
7:30 PM
vs. M-J - Mary Brown's (Teal)
[6048]
2018-2019
M-J
Sport Clips (Green)
(4-9)
8:45 PM
vs. M-J - Telus (Grey)
[6050]
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Select
W (5-2)
6:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[YS-ATRS-25]
2018-2019
M-J
National Sports (White)
(3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. M-J - Newmarket Car Club (Black)
[6052]
2018-2019
M-J
Newmarket Ball Hockey (Burgundy)
(7-5)
8:45 PM
vs. M-J - Telus (Grey)
[6054]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AE - Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MMID
Sport Clips (Gold)
(4-1)
8:30 PM
vs. MMID - Highway 11 Cruisers (White)
[5027]
2018-2019
Novice A - White
L (1-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[N-A18-128]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MB-A18-111]
18192021222324
2018-2019
Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam MD
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
M-J
Telus (Grey)
(2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. M-J - Mary Brown's (Teal)
[6058]
2018-2019
M-J
National Sports (White)
(5-1)
8:45 PM
vs. M-J - Sport Clips (Green)
[6060]
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
M-J
Newmarket Ball Hockey (Burgundy)
(3-8)
7:30 PM
vs. M-J - Sport Clips (Green)
[6062]
2018-2019
M-J
Newmarket Car Club (Black)
(7-11)
8:45 PM
vs. M-J - Buffalo Wild Wings (Gold)
[6064]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AE - Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MMID
Sport Clips (Gold)
(6-5)
8:30 PM
vs. MMID - Gorham Animal Hospital (Black)
[5031]
2018-2019
Atom AA
T (3-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[A-AA18-45]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
T (2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MB-AA18-44]
2018-2019
Novice A AE Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
L (4-6)
6:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MA-AA18-39]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
W (5-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[B-AA18-40]
252627282930Dec 01
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Newmarket #1 (White) & Novice Newmarket #3 (Red)
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Newmarket #2 (Black)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Telus White
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
Peewee Telus Black
(9-0)
10:30 AM
vs. PW - Bellamy Sports (Teal)
[3043]
2018-2019
PW
Peewee SnapD & Peewee Telus Gold
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
BAN
Deli House (Black)
(2-1)
12:30 PM
vs. BAN - Braced for Action (White)
[4043]
2018-2019
BAN
Benson Kearly (Grey)
(2-2)
1:30 PM
vs. BAN - Keldan Windows (Red)
[4044]
2018-2019
BAN
Ridge Mechanical (Sky)
(1-6)
2:30 PM
vs. BAN - Armitage Construction (Burgundy)
[4045]
2018-2019
BAN
Remax Hallmark (Yellow)
(0-1)
3:30 PM
vs. BAN - Reali's No Frills (Orange)
[4046]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
M-J
Smith Rogers Financial (Sky)
(5-2)
7:30 PM
vs. M-J - Wimpy's (Blue)
[6068]
2018-2019
M-J
Braced for Action (Red)
(2-6)
8:45 PM
vs. M-J - Buffalo Wild Wings (Gold)
[6070]
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
M-J
Braced for Action (Red)
(5-3)
7:30 PM
vs. M-J - Telus (Grey)
[6072]
2018-2019
M-J
Sport Clips (Green)
(2-5)
8:45 PM
vs. M-J - Wimpy's (Blue)
[6074]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MMID
Gorham Animal Hospital (Black)
(3-2)
8:30 PM
vs. MMID - Highway 11 Cruisers (White)
[5035]
2018-2019
Novice AA
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[N-AA18-48]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
W (5-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MB-AA18-37]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
T (1-1)
3:40 PM
vs. Mississauga Jets
[1]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
L (1-6)
9:40 AM
@ Toronto Duffield Black
[2]
2018-2019
Atom AA
W (10-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
2018-2019
Atom A
11:00 AM
vs. Semi Final
[4]
2018-2019
Atom AA
W (5-2)
12:15 PM
vs. Vaughan Rangers
2018-2019
BAN
Ridge Mechanical (Sky)
(2-2)
1:30 PM
vs. BAN - Ripples Bathroom Boutique (Green)
[4049]
2018-2019
BAN
Braced for Action (White)
(1-3)
2:30 PM
vs. BAN - Keldan Windows (Red)
[4048]
2018-2019
BAN
Armitage Construction (Burgundy)
(9-0)
3:30 PM
vs. BAN - Remax Hallmark (Yellow)
[4050]
2018-2019
Atom Select
L (2-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[YS-ATRS-26]
2018-2019
Peewee Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
T (2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[A-AE18-090]
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
T (1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[P-AA18-37]
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
M-J
National Sports (White)
(6-5)
7:30 PM
vs. M-J - Mary Brown's (Teal)
[6080]
2018-2019
M-J
Braced for Action (Red)
(7-6)
8:45 PM
vs. M-J - Smith Rogers Financial (Sky)
[6082]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee AE - Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MMID
Highway 11 Cruisers (White)
(5-3)
8:30 PM
vs. MMID - Sport Clips (Gold)
[5039]
2018-2019
Atom AA
W (5-3)
6:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[A-AA18-46]
2018-2019
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A AE Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
W (6-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MA-AA18-38]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Printed from nmha.ca on Sunday, May 19, 2019 at 2:36 AM