Player Statistics, Sport Clips Minor Midget (Newmarket Minor Hockey)

PrintSport Clips Minor Midget Player Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
6MICHAEL C. Sport Clips (Gold)F272318590.851.526
12CONNOR L. Sport Clips (Gold)F272013460.741.228
3CAMERON L. Gorham Animal Hospital (Black)F272010400.741.1124
4JOSHUA M. Sport Clips (Gold)F27915390.330.898
12, 5CODY M. Bradford Morby Monteith (Orange)F21323381.521.6726
7BRENT J. Sport Clips (Gold)F27208360.741.044
10JOSHUA C. Gorham Animal Hospital (Black)F261610360.621.0012
11JOSH B. Sport Clips (Gold)F241012340.420.922
6LIAM F. Highway 11 Cruisers (White)F271010300.370.7418
8RILEY F. Highway 11 Cruisers (White)F27910290.330.7010
10MATTHEW D. Highway 11 Cruisers (White)F27810280.300.6728
5CHRISTOPHER G. Sport Clips (Gold)F27710270.260.630
18, 5DANIEL P. Gorham Animal Hospital (Black)F17117250.651.062
12COLE M. Gorham Animal Hospital (Black)F2779250.260.598
8TANNER K. Gorham Animal Hospital (Black)F2798250.330.632
14SIMON D. Sport Clips (Gold)F27510250.190.560
7JESS S. Highway 11 Cruisers (White)F27116230.410.634
15MARCUS B. Highway 11 Cruisers (White)F2778230.260.5618
13AIDAN D. Gorham Animal Hospital (Black)D2749220.150.484
2THOMAS L. Sport Clips (Gold)F2558210.200.520
12DIMITRI R. Highway 11 Cruisers (White)F2748200.150.448
10ANDREW G. Bradford Morby Monteith (Orange)D F2157190.240.5722
17DANIEL P. Sport Clips (Gold)F1028180.201.000
4ANTHONY C. Gorham Animal Hospital (Black)F2766180.220.442
2JOSEPH L. Gorham Animal Hospital (Black)F2784160.300.4420
15KAELEIGH G. Bradford Morby Monteith (Orange)F2755150.190.370
3STEFANO C. Sport Clips (Gold)D2636150.120.350
9NICHOLAS B. Highway 11 Cruisers (White)F2783140.300.416
3JESSIE K. Highway 11 Cruisers (White)D2726140.070.3028
17JACOB C. Sport Clips (Gold)D1507140.000.474
10WILLIAM H. Sport Clips (Gold)F2626140.080.316
9NICHOLAS C. Sport Clips (Gold)F2573130.280.402
17BEN W. Gorham Animal Hospital (Black)D2735130.110.3014
4BROCK M. Highway 11 Cruisers (White)D2516130.040.2814
13SAMUEL L. Bradford Morby Monteith (Orange)F2025120.100.3522
16, 2FAITH T. Highway 11 Cruisers (White)D2744120.150.3012
18, 8JACOB S. Sport Clips (Gold)F2025120.100.352
5GRIFFEN P. Gorham Animal Hospital (Black)F2553110.200.322
8SOHAM P. Bradford Morby Monteith (Orange)F2724100.070.226
7CONNOR F. Gorham Animal Hospital (Black)F2724100.070.222
15NICHOLAS L. Sport Clips (Gold)D2605100.000.190
13IAN S. Sport Clips (Gold)D2705100.000.190
4IAN N. Bradford Morby Monteith (Orange)D251490.040.200
14ALEX F. Bradford Morby Monteith (Orange)F273390.110.220
11LANGILLE J. Bradford Morby Monteith (Orange)F258080.320.3220
9ADAM C. Bradford Morby Monteith (Orange)D262380.080.196
6JAKE G. Bradford Morby Monteith (Orange)F262380.080.194
4JOSHUA B. Highway 11 Cruisers (White)F22381.002.502
16LIAM A. Sport Clips (Gold)D252380.080.206
11NATHAN H. Highway 11 Cruisers (White)F271370.040.150
Points for Goals: 1, Points for Assists: 2
Goalies
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
1GABRIEL P. Bradford Morby Monteith (Orange)136.00010.830.00 %0
1KALEB K. Highway 11 Cruisers (White)24750.000572.280.00 %1
1ALEXANDER V. Sport Clips (Gold)26810.000752.780.00 %1
1MATTHEW T. Gorham Animal Hospital (Black)26804.000883.280.00 %2
30AIDEN M. Bradford Morby Monteith (Orange)24798.0001063.980.00 %0
1MATTHEW T. Highway 11 Cruisers (White)130.00055.000.00 %0
1ALEXANDER V. Highway 11 Cruisers (White)130.00066.000.00 %0
30CARSON E. Bradford Morby Monteith (Orange)130.00066.000.00 %0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
View Another League
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Newmarket Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Newmarket Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Newmarket Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nmha.ca on Saturday, January 19, 2019 at 5:51 AM