Player Statistics, Sport Clips Minor Midget, 2018-2019 (Newmarket Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a league outside of the current season. Click here to view leagues in the current season.
PrintSport Clips Minor Midget Player Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
6MICHAEL C. Sport Clips (Gold)F352630860.741.6018
12, 5CODY M. Bradford Morby Monteith (Orange)F28457591.611.8630
12CONNOR L. Sport Clips (Gold)F353114590.891.298
3CAMERON L. Gorham Animal Hospital (Black)F352216540.631.0928
4JOSHUA M. Sport Clips (Gold)F351217460.340.8312
10JOSHUA C. Gorham Animal Hospital (Black)F341811400.530.8512
7BRENT J. Sport Clips (Gold)F35229400.630.8910
11JOSH B. Sport Clips (Gold)F321113370.340.754
6LIAM F. Highway 11 Cruisers (White)F351113370.310.6918
10MATTHEW D. Highway 11 Cruisers (White)F351013360.290.6630
14SIMON D. Sport Clips (Gold)F35814360.230.630
8RILEY F. Highway 11 Cruisers (White)F351212360.340.6914
5CHRISTOPHER G. Sport Clips (Gold)F35913350.260.632
18, 5DANIEL P. Gorham Animal Hospital (Black)F25169340.641.002
7JESS S. Highway 11 Cruisers (White)F351410340.400.696
12DIMITRI R. Highway 11 Cruisers (White)F35813340.230.6010
2THOMAS L. Sport Clips (Gold)F331012340.300.670
15MARCUS B. Highway 11 Cruisers (White)F35912330.260.6022
8TANNER K. Gorham Animal Hospital (Black)F351011320.290.602
12COLE M. Gorham Animal Hospital (Black)F35911310.260.578
13AIDAN D. Gorham Animal Hospital (Black)D35410240.110.408
10ANDREW G. Bradford Morby Monteith (Orange)D F2697230.350.6228
9NICHOLAS B. Highway 11 Cruisers (White)F3597230.260.466
4ANTHONY C. Gorham Animal Hospital (Black)F3568220.170.402
3STEFANO C. Sport Clips (Gold)D3458210.150.382
10WILLIAM H. Sport Clips (Gold)F3429200.060.326
3JESSIE K. Highway 11 Cruisers (White)D3548200.110.3434
9NICHOLAS C. Sport Clips (Gold)F33105200.300.452
15KAELEIGH G. Bradford Morby Monteith (Orange)F3576190.200.370
17DANIEL P. Sport Clips (Gold)F1028180.201.000
2JOSEPH L. Gorham Animal Hospital (Black)F35104180.290.4024
13SAMUEL L. Bradford Morby Monteith (Orange)F2528180.080.4026
13IAN S. Sport Clips (Gold)D3508160.000.230
5GRIFFEN P. Gorham Animal Hospital (Black)F3365160.180.336
17BEN W. Gorham Animal Hospital (Black)D3546160.110.2932
13WESTON E. Highway 11 Cruisers (White)F3555150.140.2914
4BROCK M. Highway 11 Cruisers (White)D3317150.030.2414
18, 8JACOB S. Sport Clips (Gold)F2836150.110.322
15NICHOLAS L. Sport Clips (Gold)D3436150.090.260
16, 2FAITH T. Highway 11 Cruisers (White)D3545140.110.2612
11LANGILLE J. Bradford Morby Monteith (Orange)F3283140.250.3426
17JACOB C. Sport Clips (Gold)D2307140.000.306
9TY C. Gorham Animal Hospital (Black)F3392130.270.330
6JAKE G. Bradford Morby Monteith (Orange)F3325120.060.216
5ZACK J. Highway 11 Cruisers (White)F3506120.000.172
16LIAM A. Sport Clips (Gold)D3325120.060.218
14ALEX F. Bradford Morby Monteith (Orange)F3534110.090.200
7ANDREW A. Bradford Morby Monteith (Orange)D2053110.250.4022
8SOHAM P. Bradford Morby Monteith (Orange)F3334110.090.216
4IAN N. Bradford Morby Monteith (Orange)D3015110.030.200
Points for Goals: 1, Points for Assists: 2
Goalies
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
1GABRIEL P. Bradford Morby Monteith (Orange)136.00010.830.00%0
30BYRON G. Gorham Animal Hospital (Black)266.00052.270.00%0
1KALEB K. Highway 11 Cruisers (White)32990.0020862.61-330.00%1
1ALEXANDER V. Sport Clips (Gold)341062.0001062.990.00%1
1MATTHEW T. Gorham Animal Hospital (Black)32984.0001023.110.00%3
30AIDEN M. Bradford Morby Monteith (Orange)321056.00361393.95-286.11%1
1MATTHEW T. Highway 11 Cruisers (White)130.00055.000.00%0
1ALEXANDER V. Highway 11 Cruisers (White)130.00066.000.00%0
30CARSON E. Bradford Morby Monteith (Orange)130.00066.000.00%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
View Another League
View AllOur Sponsors
sport clips
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Newmarket Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Newmarket Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Newmarket Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nmha.ca on Monday, September 16, 2019 at 6:48 AM